Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Belcher
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1835 Alicia Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,995,000.00 ($223.98 / sqft )

1835 Alicia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13372 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402218
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden within the private enclave of Kent Place, this extraordinary Clearwater estate feels less like a residence and more like a world of its own. Set beneath majestic oaks on beautifully manicured g
Active
Details for 2124 Laurence Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,499,000.00 ($307.23 / sqft )

2124 Laurence Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8134 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503691
  2. Provided by LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS
  3. Contact Terri Novitsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home tells a story the moment you step inside. Music still seems to linger in the air, and every room carries its own chapter. Creativity flows as
Active
Details for 1725 Long Bow Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,390,000.00 ($229.94 / sqft )

1725 Long Bow Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6045 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483655
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Kelly Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare nearly one acre estate in the heart of Clearwater, this expansive single level ranch estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and modern upgrades in an exceptionally central location.
Active
Details for 1944 Levine Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$1,100,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

1944 Levine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480577
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Angie Sheridan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare opportunity to own a custom designed executive residence set on an expansive .65 acre homesite in unincorporated Pinellas County. Zoned Rural Residential with no deed restrictions or
Active
Details for 2391 Roberta Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,095,000.00 ($290.76 / sqft )

2391 Roberta Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456565
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Marcy Daniels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An outstanding, waterfront home on allens creek, with direct access to tampa bay in five minutes on your deck boat! Youll be captivated by the beautiful
Active
Details for 1550 Chateau Wood Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$839,900.00 ($200.07 / sqft )

1550 Chateau Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495817
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegant pool residence on an oversized lot situated in the 11 home enclave community of Chateau Wood. Step through the double door entrance and be greet
Active
Details for 1453 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$790,000.00 ($875.83 / sqft )

1453 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449763
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Cooke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY!!! 4 parcels of land with 6 housing units in all! Key Features: Four lots which includes 4 Single family homes and a duplex. Each lot is 50X105 6 month to month te
Active
Details for 2820 Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$674,990.00 ($266.37 / sqft )

2820 Whitney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396494
  2. Provided by GULFSHORES REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Penny Nadar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market with a few new updates including new fireplace facade, upgraded outdoor kitchen along with an even better price. This recently remodeled home is the epitome of an open concept livin
Active
Details for 1424 Stewart Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$650,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

1424 Stewart Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498310
  2. Provided by LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Lisa Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home in the highly sought after Morningside neighborhood, ideally located in central Clearwater. This spacious (2126 SF) floor plan offers the versatility today's buyer
Active
Details for 632 Shore Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$649,000.00 ($325.31 / sqft )

632 Shore Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483210
  2. Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Heather Macneale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Significant Price Reduction Resort Style Living at an Exceptional Value! Welcome to low maintenance waterfront living in one of Largos rare X flood zone waterfront homes with direct access to Tampa B
Wade M. Berlin