Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Berkley Accelerated
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 109 Van Fleet Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$719,898.00 ($164.14 / sqft )

109 Van Fleet Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4386 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959638
  2. Provided by THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Brock Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined luxury living inside the exclusive gated community of Van Fleet Estates, offering private access to Lake Arietta. This custom pool home at 109 Van Fleet Ct has been thoughtfully enh
Active
Details for 4898 Belle Vue Breeze Loop, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$610,000.00 ($147.74 / sqft )

4898 Belle Vue Breeze Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4129 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937869
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Justino Zoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Real 3D Matterport Tour & Video in Virtual Tour Links! Newly Painted and MOVE IN READY This beautiful Toll Brothers home, perfectly positioned on a
Active
Details for 4000 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$440,000.00 ($223.35 / sqft )

4000 Juliana Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938310
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Daniela Zoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury lakefront living in Lake Juliana Estateswhere elegance meets comfort in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. This spacious residence features a desirable open floor p
Active
Details for 2323 Brassie Ct, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$313,967.00 ($130.55 / sqft )

2323 Brassie Ct New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2405 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956626
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Gutierrez Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. This two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2 and a half baths. This home begins with a two story foyer opening up to the spacious first floor living spaces. The kitchen shines wit
Active
Details for 1533 Leamington Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$304,366.00 ($138.35 / sqft )

1533 Leamington Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954446
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Gutierrez Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into a home that instantly wraps you in warmth and possibility. Bathed in natural light from an impressive double window, this radiant space is more than just a room it's a b
Active
Details for 1525 Leamington Ln, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$299,366.00 ($136.08 / sqft )

1525 Leamington Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4952865
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Gutierrez Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedrooms and 3 bath home begins with a foyer opening up to the spacious first floor living spaces. The kitchen shines with abundant counter space and an island perfect for entertaining, upstair
Active
Details for 725 Auburn Preserve Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$298,100.00 ($128.11 / sqft )

725 Auburn Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2327 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938200
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Shelley Marko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced!! Usda eligible! Great curb appeal with gorgeous etched glass entry door! This 3/2/2 home offers 2 living areas formal dining room and office or dressing room off master opening to the p
Active
Details for 2327 Brassie Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$295,529.00 ($134.21 / sqft )

2327 Brassie Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956621
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Gutierrez Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2335 Brassie Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$295,529.00 ($134.21 / sqft )

2335 Brassie Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954447
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Claudia Gutierrez Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4353 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$175,000.00

4353 Juliana Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.45 acres
  1. MLSID: P4935804
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Daniela Zoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Beautiful Lakefront Lot in Gated Lake Juliana Estates!** click video link for community tour This exceptional property offers **100 feet of true waterfront on Lake Tennessee**, providing the pe
Wade M. Berlin