Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7715 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,999,995.00 ($259.88 / sqft )

7715 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7696 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403516
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Karen Brosseau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your slice of paradise awaits! Check out the unparalleled opportunity of this unique waterfront property that offers room to grow or space to roam. Land development? Or create your own estate or famil
Active
Details for 9425 Oak Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,350,000.00 ($213.27 / sqft )

9425 Oak Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488067
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Alie Espinoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Riverview, this stunning custom built waterfront home delivers exceptional design, modern upgrades, and breathtaking western views of the Alafia River stretching o
Active
Details for 8820 Hickory Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,350,000.00 ($148.55 / sqft )

8820 Hickory Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8365558
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Ultimate Waterfront Investment Opportunity on the Alafia River! An unparalleled investment opportunity awaits on the stunning Alafia River! This income producing, turn key property fea
Active
Details for 4712 Wild Senna Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$505,000.00 ($129.89 / sqft )

4712 Wild Senna Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495372
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Jamal Karmach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *$20,000 PRICE ADJUSTMENT MOTIVATED SELLER!*Welcome to this stunning 2021 built home in beautiful Tampa, where modern design meets peaceful surroundings. This spacious residence features 6 generously
Active
Details for 4211 Romano Busciglio Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$470,000.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

4211 Romano Busciglio Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2881 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479595
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Zamira Fernandez-Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home on Romano Busciglio Street offering 5 bedrooms, a spacious loft, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,415 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2021, this move in ready r
Active
Details for 7217 Ronnie Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$449,990.00 ($198.76 / sqft )

7217 Ronnie Gardens Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492926
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Kilene Schelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home thats so much more than just a place to sleep because lets be honest, you didnt come here just for that. This is where comfort, style, and everyday living actually feel good. Loca
Active
Details for 7407 Rosy Periwinkle Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$439,500.00 ($168.07 / sqft )

7407 Rosy Periwinkle Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502011
  2. Provided by MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Christopher Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7407 Rosy Periwinkle Ct, featuring the popular Boston floor plana spacious home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, perfectly designed for modern family living. This beautiful
Active
Details for 7227 Ronnie Gardens Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$435,000.00 ($166.41 / sqft )

7227 Ronnie Gardens Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446155
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact penghan Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Touchstone Community 7227 Ronnie Gardens Ct, Tampa, FL, 33619. This well Maintained 6 bedroom 3 bathroom Single family home offers Morden comfort and convenience at the same time. Step into
Active
Details for 7623 51st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$425,000.00

7623 51st Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8486555
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Corner with Exceptional Visibility and Access! This 0.72 acre vacant parcel offers a rare opportunity in a high exposure location with excellent visibility along a busy, high traffic
Active
Details for 8848 Millpoint Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$425,000.00 ($198.60 / sqft )

8848 Millpoint Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485900
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront opportunity with endless potential. Set on a quiet cul de sac along the scenic Alafia River, this flooded waterfront property is being SOLD AS IS, offering a rare chance for buyers ready to
Wade M. Berlin