Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Booker T. Washington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1000 Water Street 2301, TAMPA, FL 33602
$9,900,000.00 ($1,396.33 / sqft )

1000 Water Street 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480345
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jason Teabout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own at The Tampa EDITION, one of Tampas most exclusive addresses, offering the ability to personalize your residence during its fi
Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
$7,700,000.00 ($1,113.20 / sqft )

700 24th Street Penthouse Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022995
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Water Street 1502, TAMPA, FL 33602
$4,600,000.00 ($1,123.60 / sqft )

1000 Water Street 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479910
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Leslie Buddemeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Residence 1502 at The Tampa EDITION, an exceptional luxury corner home rising above Tampas only five star hotel in the heart of Water Street
Active
Details for 700 24th Street 4601, Miami, FL 33137
$3,500,000.00 ($1,184.83 / sqft )

700 24th Street 4601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2954 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156644
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, never lived in new construction. Arrive by elevator into an exclusive entry foyer and step into a light filled corner home with unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay, the Miami skyline, and the
Active
Details for 300 Biscayne Blvd Way 1907, Miami, FL 33131
$3,450,000.00 ($1,521.16 / sqft )

300 Biscayne Blvd Way 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11095332
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Now!! New Construction!! Aston Martin Residences with Breathtaking Panoramic Bay Views. The highly coveted 07 line boasts 2 spacious bedrooms, an open den or add glass walls, and 3 bathrooms
Active
Details for 480 31st Street Ph5104, Miami, FL 33137
$3,295,000.00 ($1,180.16 / sqft )

480 31st Street Ph5104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025251
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisite corner penthouse at Gran Paraiso, with breathtaking sunrise and sunset views. This expansive 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom residence spans 2,792 square feet an
Active
Details for 449 12th Street 2701, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,949,000.00 ($595.84 / sqft )

449 12th Street 2701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468556
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled luxury in this stunning Junior Penthouse on the 27th floor, offering breathtaking views of the city skyline. This spacious residence features three generously sized bedrooms,
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 4618, Miami, FL 33132
$1,599,000.00 ($1,408.81 / sqft )

398 5th Street 4618 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166587
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury living in the heart of Miami! This high floor residence at The Elser Miami offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy 24 hour concierge services, secur
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 2118, Miami, FL 33132
$1,250,000.00 ($1,010.51 / sqft )

398 5th Street 2118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169314
  2. Provided by Linart Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated fully furnished 3BR/3BA corner residence at The Elser Hotel & Residences in Downtown Miami. This turnkey unit features floor to ceiling windows and a spacious wraparound balcony offering
Active
Details for 485 Brickell Avenue 3608, Miami, FL 33131
$1,190,000.00

485 Brickell Avenue 3608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556091
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury residence in the heart of Miami, located in one of Brickells most sought after buildings where short term rentals are officially allowed. Opportunities like this are limited in the area, which
Wade M. Berlin