Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Buchanan
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1043 Guisando De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$7,000,000.00 ($408.40 / sqft )

1043 Guisando De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 17140 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491820
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most breathtaking estates in Avila at Tampa Bays premier gated golf and country club community. Perfectly positioned on an extraor
Active
Details for 216 Lake Brant Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$5,000,000.00 ($505.92 / sqft )

216 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9883 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507411
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Beismery Rouco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary gated lakefront estate situated on nearly 9 private acres on ski sized Lake Brant. This one of a kind Mediterranean inspired waterfront compound offers unmatched privacy, breathtaking wa
Active
Details for 702 Berrocales De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,499,000.00 ($475.93 / sqft )

702 Berrocales De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495311
  2. Provided by LEE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Brooke Atwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within Avila, this custom residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths, 6,062 square feet of living space, and a 5 car garage on an a
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Active
Details for 16211 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$3,350,000.00 ($429.76 / sqft )

16211 Villarreal De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7795 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8360938
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a world where luxury meets meticulous design in every detail of this beautiful Avila home. Nestled on an extensive 32,000 square foot lot this home includes 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms and
Active
Details for 16504 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,750,000.00 ($370.52 / sqft )

16504 Avila Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485075
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Dianne Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular custom executive home is situated in Avila, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. Featuring a highly sought after single story, bright, open floor plan, the
Active
Details for 16203 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,700,000.00 ($397.70 / sqft )

16203 Avila Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6789 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506067
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 16203 Avila Blvd, an exceptional updated estate located inAvila Golf & Country Club, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. From the moment you arrive, you wil
Active
Details for 806 Taray De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
$2,650,000.00

806 Taray De Avila Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8452002
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An amazing opportunity to build your dream estate in Avila! This is the only vacant lot currently available in the coveted Avila communityand it sits directly on the pristine, ski size Lake Chapman. T
Active
Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,070,000.00 ($325.17 / sqft )

1306 Merry Water Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400226
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
Active
Details for 1213 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,819,999.00 ($272.05 / sqft )

1213 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417071
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home combine this level of space, privacy, and versatility1213 Merry Water Drive delivers an extraordinary multigenerational floorplan with 6 bedrooms, expansive entertaining spaces, and
Wade M. Berlin