Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Calusa (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17344 Northway Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$12,000,000.00 ($1,479.29 / sqft )

17344 Northway Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 8112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022302
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by tylo development partners (luis monje & william pepin). Dramatic 25' entry, floating glass railed staircase with living wall & zen garden, 80" water vapor fireplace & 321 bottle wine display.
Active
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$10,899,000.00 ($1,010.76 / sqft )

3633 Carlton Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10783 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021088
  2. Provided by Premiere Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Active
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$9,975,000.00 ($1,120.03 / sqft )

17903 Foxborough Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11087609
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Active
Details for 17872 Fieldbrook Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$8,995,000.00 ($873.90 / sqft )

17872 Fieldbrook Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10293 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015536
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the exclusive enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this newly renovated & reimagined masterpiece completed in 2024 redefines luxury living. Set on an acre lot behind electric private gates, this
Active
Details for 3205 Harrington Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$8,495,000.00 ($991.94 / sqft )

3205 Harrington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8564 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169534
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction to be built with fully transferrable golf available. Step into 7,026 square feet of beautifully designed new construction, expertly built by NMB Custom Homes & Renovations. This 6 BD
Active
Details for 3746 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,495,000.00 ($1,135.29 / sqft )

3746 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5721 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167433
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Designer 6 BD 5.5 BA in Devon Place with elevated finishes throughout, where rich dark accents create a sophisticated and inviting atmosphere. Set on a quiet cul de sac with great curb appe
Active
Details for 3710 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,495,000.00 ($1,045.73 / sqft )

3710 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6211 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156215
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously maintained home, set on a rare, breathtaking .64 acre cul de sac lot, with sweeping, panoramic golf course views, is located in Devon Place of Woodfield Country Club. Thoughtfully re
Active
Details for 3799 Coventry Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,400,000.00 ($841.77 / sqft )

3799 Coventry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7603 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027561
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! This elegant one story courtyard estate of refined living nestled on the golf course features 6 bedrooms, 6 baths, an office, an 8 seat media room, and a 4 car garage, The
Active
Details for 17552 Fieldbrook Circle E, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$6,000,000.00 ($463.61 / sqft )

17552 Fieldbrook Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12942 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005702
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind double gates in the prestigious enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this exceptional estate redefines luxury living. Spanning nearly 9,000 square feet, the residence offers 7 bedrooms and 7 bath
Active
Details for 17730 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$5,999,000.00 ($629.49 / sqft )

17730 Scarsdale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9530 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010857
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding serene lakefront and double fairway vistas, this 2 story, 6 bedroom,7 1/2 bath estate embodies timeless elegance and European inspired sophistication. Designed with extraordinary attention
Wade M. Berlin