Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cape View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Beach Boulevard 805, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$825,000.00 ($428.79 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Beach Boulevard 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.15 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403390
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to oceanfront living at Majestic Seas! This stunning top floor, 3 bed, 2 bath direct oceanfront unit offers breathtaking ocean views from the moment you walk through the door! The chef's kitch
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Beach Boulevard 704, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$699,000.00 ($446.93 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Beach Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.15 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392150
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Majestic Seas, where breathtaking OCEAN VIEWS are part of your daily routine. This FULLY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2 bath coastal retreat on the 7th floor features an open living and dining layout w
Active
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 906, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
$680,000.00 ($593.89 / sqft )

7520 Ridgewood Avenue 906 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508863
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dina Pizzuto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor oceanfront condo in Canaveral Towers! Fully furnished 2BR/2BA offering stunning ocean views and front row seats to rocket launches right from your private balcony. This high demand unit gene
Active
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 906, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
$680,000.00 ($593.89 / sqft )

7520 Ridgewood Avenue 906 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508863
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 809, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
$675,000.00 ($589.52 / sqft )

7520 Ridgewood Avenue 809 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508808
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dina Pizzuto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront, income producing 8th floor condo in Canaveral Towers! Fully furnished 2BR/2BA with direct ocean views from your private balcony perfect for sunrises and rocket launches. Proven performer w
Active
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 809, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
$675,000.00 ($589.52 / sqft )

7520 Ridgewood Avenue 809 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508808
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 805, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
$650,000.00 ($567.69 / sqft )

7520 Ridgewood Avenue 805 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508853
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dina Pizzuto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated oceanfront condo turnkey and ready to generate income! This beautifully updated 2BR/2BA unit in Canaveral Towers was remodeled approximately one year ago and features all new furnishin
Active
Details for 7520 Ridgewood Avenue 805, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
$650,000.00 ($567.69 / sqft )

7520 Ridgewood Avenue 805 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508853
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 750 Atlantic Avenue 509, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$625,000.00 ($267.09 / sqft )

750 Atlantic Avenue 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400747
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath OCEANFRONT corner unit condo on the 5th floor of Xanadu in Cocoa Beach, Florida 2,340 square feet of living space with a deep wraparound balcony and sweeping Atlantic Ocean,
Active
Details for 8472 Ridgewood Avenue 201, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
$475,000.00 ($298.93 / sqft )

8472 Ridgewood Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1589 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6391781
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully furnished 3 bed, 2 bath condo in the gated Flores Del Mar community of features an open concept layout with abundant natural light. The home offers two balcony patios with breathtaking view
Wade M. Berlin