Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Carver Community
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 Fisher Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$10,250,000.00

1 Fisher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11167459
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare and extraordinary opportunity awaits on the direct channel of the Intracoastal Waterway in the Palm Trail neighborhood of Delray Beach, less than one mile from the vibrant energy of Atlantic Av
Active
Details for 1 Fisher Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$10,250,000.00 ($948.37 / sqft )

1 Fisher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10808 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167455
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 39 Country Road S, Village of Golf, FL 33436
$7,850,000.00 ($1,271.67 / sqft )

39 Country Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6173 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11055233
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a masterpiece of modern luxury and timeless tranquility in one of the most sought after locations in the Village of Golf. Nestled on 1.99 acres of meticulously manicured grounds, this stunn
Active
Details for 1017 Tamarind Road, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$6,495,000.00 ($2,095.16 / sqft )

1017 Tamarind Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123254
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just one block from the beach and a short stroll to Atlantic Avenue, this one of a kind residence sits on the 3rd largest corner lot in the prestigious Seagate Neighborhood. Turn key move in ready wit
Active
Details for 354 5th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,500,000.00

354 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26022876
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional development opportunity in East Delray Beach, positioned along the eastern edge of the rapidly growing Osceola Park neighborhood. This prime parcel includes previously approved plans for 8
Active
Details for 340 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$5,000,000.00 ($754.26 / sqft )

340 Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6629 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146627
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Oasis at Grove Estates built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury living in
Active
Details for 355 Oakview Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$4,999,995.00 ($758.84 / sqft )

355 Oakview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6589 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168855
  2. Provided by Aperture Global Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes and private lots in the (non mandatory) Seagate Golf Club just 2 miles from the heart of downtown Delray Beach. Recently renovated 4 bedroom home with of
Active
Details for 913 Denery Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,995,000.00 ($731.12 / sqft )

913 Denery Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158681
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional custom built home offering 5 bedrooms plus den, 5.5 baths, exercise room, loft, elevator, and cabana bath. Featuring approx. 4,990 SF of air conditioned space and nearly 8,000 SF of total
Active
Details for 1235 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$4,895,000.00 ($741.89 / sqft )

1235 Aryana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010094
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Matteo Court at Barwick is an exclusive enclave of 10 luxury estate homes by Natale Builders, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled on a private cul de sac, choose from 3 prem
Active
Details for 330 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$4,800,000.00 ($753.65 / sqft )

330 Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6369 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009993
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's only Gated Single Family Home Community built by award winning Azure Development. With only 3 homes remaining in the community, this is the last opportunity
Wade M. Berlin