Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Central Avenue Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$855,000.00 ($197.73 / sqft )

222 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4324 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146453
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diana Lopera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Active
Listing Details for 501 Sumner Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$789,000.00 ($171.22 / sqft )

501 Sumner Street Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4608 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149281
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Paola Almonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST LISTED | FULLY REMODELED | NO HOA! Welcome to 501 W Sumner St, a stunning, move in ready property located right within city limits!! Features You'll Love! 5 Spacious Bedrooms! 4 Full Bathrooms;
Active
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

234 Marcello Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343972
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Active
Details for 4561 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$659,000.00 ($174.80 / sqft )

4561 Cabello Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3770 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6290247
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  3. Contact Martonio Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Bed, 5 Bath Home in Bellavida Resort with Private Screened Pool Minutes from Disney! Located in the sought after Bellavida Resort, this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom
Active
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$630,000.00 ($151.81 / sqft )

234 Marcello Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343972
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Xiaoyu Su
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4313 Bay Brook Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$599,999.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

4313 Bay Brook Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2981 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147506
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jennifer Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home featuring major upgrades and energy efficient enhancements. The property boasts a metal roof installed in 2019 and a brand new A/C system (2025), offering peace of mind for
Active
Details for 4501 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$599,000.00 ($173.42 / sqft )

4501 Monado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6263041
  2. Provided by BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Xiao Pang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury and comfort in this stunning 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom vacation home located in the sought after Bella Vida Resort, with no CDD fees! This spacious property features an inviting living a
Active
Details for 3278 Hawks Nest Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$589,999.00 ($167.80 / sqft )

3278 Hawks Nest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3516 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405287
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Simi Lakhani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY POOL HOME in the established Hawks Nest community of Kissimmee! Situated on an oversized 0.27 ACRE LOT with nearly 2,800 square feet of living space, this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 ba
Active
Details for 320 Ballo Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$565,000.00 ($163.58 / sqft )

320 Ballo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392864
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 320 Ballo Drive in BellaVida Resort, where space, comfort, and resort style living come together in a beautifully designed 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home with tranquil water views. Built i
Active
Details for 936 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$519,000.00 ($224.00 / sqft )

936 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2317 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144659
  2. Provided by FLARE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Lesley O'Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Stunning 2 storey home situated on a peaceful large pond in Lake Berkley Resort! This beautiful home comes fully furnished, and is in immaculate condition for the next owner! This bright and airy
Wade M. Berlin