Active
Property Photos
4313 Bay Brook Drive
  1. Image 1 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  2. Image 2 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  3. Image 3 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  4. Image 4 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  5. Image 5 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  6. Image 6 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  7. Image 7 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  8. Image 8 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  9. Image 9 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  10. Image 10 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  11. Image 11 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  12. Image 12 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  13. Image 13 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  14. Image 14 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  15. Image 15 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  16. Image 16 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  17. Image 17 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  18. Image 18 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  19. Image 19 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  20. Image 20 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  21. Image 21 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  22. Image 22 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  23. Image 23 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  24. Image 24 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  25. Image 25 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  26. Image 26 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  27. Image 27 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  28. Image 28 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  29. Image 29 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  30. Image 30 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  31. Image 31 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  32. Image 32 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  33. Image 33 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  34. Image 34 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  35. Image 35 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  36. Image 36 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  37. Image 37 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  38. Image 38 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  39. Image 39 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  40. Image 40 of 40 For 4313 Bay Brook Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $599,999

Address: 4313 Bay Brook Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

Description

Beautifully maintained home featuring major upgrades and energy efficient enhancements. The property boasts a metal roof installed in 2019 and a brand new A/C system (2025), offering peace of mind for years to come. The pool has been resurfaced and includes an electric pool heater, perfect for year round enjoyment, all within a fully fenced backyard for added privacy. Significant investment has been made with solar panels which will be paid off by the seller. Appliances are in excellent condition and many are newer, including a washer (2025), dryer, stove (2021), and refrigerator (2025) with water filtration system. Appliances may be transferable under warranty for added buyer benefit. This property is a great combination of functionality, efficiency, and outdoor enjoymentideal for buyers looking for long term value and low maintenance living
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Adult Community
  • MLS#: S5147506 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4313 Bay Brook Drive
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $599,999
  • Price sqft: $201
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 2981
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 32
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 2399.00
  • Roof: Metal
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • School Elementary: Central Avenue Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 78.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: EnProVera Property Advisors, LLC
  • Association Phone: (813) 906-5255
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Legal Description: CREEKSIDE PHS 1 PB 7 PG 100 LOT 37
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 30-25-29-1255-0001-0370
  • Views: 79
  • Zoning Code: KSRP
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2514 Dharma Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$542,500.00 ($147.66 / sqft )

2514 Dharma Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Income Ready | 6 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | Private Pool (heated) home is the perfect blend of vacation and investment potential. Resort is approved for short term rental. This home is its ready to w

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3674 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127601
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Aria Pedroso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 478 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$625,000.00 ($146.44 / sqft )

478 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this stunning, fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom single family home, perfectly situated on a serene conservation lot with no rear neighbors in the sought after, guard gated Bella Vida c

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4268 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143849
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4414 Shiva Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$628,000.00 ($148.71 / sqft )

4414 Shiva Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

A prime corner lot property, perfectly positioned right at the community entrance and directly facing the Clubhouse in the desirable Veranda Palms Resort in Kissimmee. This unbeatable location offers

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335292
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Fernanda Heidtmann Nobre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$549,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

After a period of strong bookings and consistent guest demand, this exceptional investment opportunity becomes available starting 03/03/2026. Inside one of Orlando's Premier Resort communities, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354938
  2. Provided by GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Lorena Hilel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4429 Shiva Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$629,000.00 ($176.44 / sqft )

4429 Shiva Loop More Like This

Impressive 8 BEDROOM, 6 BATH single family residence offering 3,565 sq. ft. of living space in a desirable Kissimmee HOA community. Meticulously maintained by full time owner occupants. This home pres

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3565 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358756
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4553 Target Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$715,000.00 ($169.15 / sqft )

4553 Target Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience resort style living in this spacious 7 bedroom 6 bathroom home located inside the sought after Storey Lake community in Kissimmee. Featuring 3,888 square feet of living space, this fully fu

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4227 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364529
  2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andre Kressler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 290 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$615,000.00 ($145.67 / sqft )

290 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom home in the sought after BellaVida resort community offering the perfect blend of luxury and investment potential. With a proven rental history, this turnkey prop

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388092
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Liz Hambsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4445 Shiva Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$650,000.00 ($153.92 / sqft )

4445 Shiva Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Investor Special: Welcome to 4445 Shiva Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 an exceptional 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom pool home located in one of Central Floridas most sought after short term rental communities! Th

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392356
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 161 Las Fuentes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$595,000.00 ($140.90 / sqft )

161 Las Fuentes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED & TURN KEY!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home located in the sought after gated community of Bellavida. Designed for both comfort and functionality,

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397248
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Serena Kim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4507 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$610,000.00 ($161.80 / sqft )

4507 Monado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4507 Monado Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 a stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom single family home offering 3,042 sq ft of beautifully appointed living space, built in 2015 and ideally located in one

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3770 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398119
  2. Provided by FABIANO DIAS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Fabiano Dias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin