Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Central Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$5,500,000.00 ($610.64 / sqft )

11751 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9007 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017499
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,999,900.00 ($467.39 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8558 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10555071
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Active
Details for 1203 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
$2,799,999.00 ($377.61 / sqft )

1203 121st Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7415 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023479
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
Active
Details for 11720 9th Street, Plantation, FL 33325
$2,796,500.00

11720 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10509432
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private resort estate in the heart of Plantation Acres! Set behind the quiet exclusivity of a cul de sac and spanning nearly 49,077 SF of private grounds, this exceptional residence features 5 bedro
Active
Details for 875 120th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33325
$2,499,000.00 ($453.05 / sqft )

875 120th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5516 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158472
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in sought after Horse Country in Plantation Acres, this 1.39 acre gated estate offers privacy, space, and exceptional flexibility with no HOA. The multi level residence features 5 bedrooms, 4
Active
Details for 830 122nd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33325
$2,090,000.00

830 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10551542
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This extraordinary home has been beautifully updated! Located on private cul de sac street in central Plantation Acres this 6 bedroom main residence includes a loft, media room, and an open floor plan
Active
Details for 11371 6th Street, Plantation, FL 33325
$2,000,000.00 ($396.04 / sqft )

11371 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5050 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017251
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a sprawling acre lot in a quiet cul de sac in sought after plantation acres, this meticulously maintained 5 bedroom + 2 offices (can be used as bedrooms), 3. 5 bath home offers space, priv
Active
Details for 715 101st Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,950,000.00 ($403.39 / sqft )

715 101st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4834 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027719
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious guard gated community (Plantation Palms). Stunning spacious courtyard estate. 5 bedroom/3.5 bath w/ 4,474 total sq. ft. Entire home fully upgraded & custom designed w/ luxurious high end fin
Active
Details for 11560 Sea Court, Wellington, FL 33449
$1,950,000.00 ($326.80 / sqft )

11560 Sea Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022776
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. . Located in the prestigious Estates of The Isles at Wellington, this fully remodeled lakefront residence offers 7 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms and is truly move in ready. From a new roof and hurricane
Active
Details for 12301 12th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$1,800,000.00 ($400.45 / sqft )

12301 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4495 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021013
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of the Prestigious CENTRAL PLANTATION ACRES is this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 1 story, DEEP ACRE home. Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained with a triple split floo
Wade M. Berlin