Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus (indian River)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6045 21st Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,925,000.00 ($574.11 / sqft )

6045 21st Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3353 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018310
  2. Provided by Farless Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true private retreat on 16.66 acres! This 4BR/4BA, 3,353 SF estate offers an open, light filled floor plan with spacious living areas and gorgeous views of the property. Enjoy a stocked pond, multip
Active
Details for 2135 55th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,150,000.00 ($301.05 / sqft )

2135 55th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3820 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012393
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on nearly 5 AC among just 8 homes, this 4/4.5/3 Colonial inspired residence offers nearly 4000sf of beautifully designed living space. Blending timeless architecture with modern functional
Active
Details for 406 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,025,000.00 ($260.02 / sqft )

406 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3942 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167900
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly an acre of coastal paradise! This 2016 concrete block estate offers ultimate privacy with a gated perimeter wall, metal roof, and impact windows for low insurance. Just minutes from the beach,
Active
Details for 445 Wingate Terrace Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$775,000.00 ($294.79 / sqft )

445 Wingate Terrace Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005094
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience seamless indoor outdoor living in this stunning SW Vero Beach residence. Boasting volume ceilings and an expansive open concept layout, the home features a gourmet island kitchen and a vers
Active
Details for 4777 Four Lakes Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$675,000.00 ($257.83 / sqft )

4777 Four Lakes Circle Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2618 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158812
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in coastal elegance at this pristine GHO built residence, nestled within the exclusive 4 Lakes community. Occupying one of only 48 premier waterfront positions, this meticulous
Active
Details for 502 34th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$649,999.00 ($240.56 / sqft )

502 34th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134923
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Down a private oak canopied street past a shimmering lake lies The Crossing's finest a custom built pool home where every detail has been considered. Over 2,700 SF, 3 bed, 2 bath plus den on a lush s
Active
Details for 4370 9th Manor Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$640,000.00 ($190.65 / sqft )

4370 9th Manor Sw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025322
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly refreshing & unique property, so much space to enjoy, lots of upgrades! 1st fl 4BR 3BA, 2nd fl 1BR 1BA + LR, 3 car gar + large driveway, perfect for multigen living or large family, bonus spac
Active
Details for 580 42nd Court, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$627,000.00 ($141.57 / sqft )

580 42nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4429 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165909
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Westwind community of Vero Beach, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story pool home sits on a private .49 acre corner lot. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space
Active
Details for 595 11th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$620,000.00 ($341.79 / sqft )

595 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026703
  2. Provided by Debuire International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled Vero Beach home featuring a beautifully updated interior and a private pool. Major upgrades include a 2024 roof, 2025 pool heater with salt system, and 2026 pool resurfacing with an 8
Active
Details for 605 Tangelo Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$569,000.00 ($263.55 / sqft )

605 Tangelo Circle Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2159 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025856
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath, 3 car garage pool home in Lake Tangelo of Citrus Springs. Enjoy peace of mind with 2024 roof, gutters, and whole home Generac generator. Accordion storm shutters
Wade M. Berlin