Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,545,000.00 ($283.33 / sqft )

3207 Wentworth Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5453 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852982
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
Active
Details for 2852 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,499,999.00 ($231.41 / sqft )

2852 Crosswater Path Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6482 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 850888
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location this 2024 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 8 CAR air conditioned GARAGE home is situated on what is likely the best home site (just over an acre) within Black Diamond Ranch. Crosswate
Active
Details for 2403 Coast Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,400,000.00

2403 Coast Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.89 acres
  1. MLSID: 842581
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPEMNT! MAJOR HIGHWAY IN TUCK A WAY.
Active
Details for 2572 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,395,000.00 ($289.72 / sqft )

2572 Crosswater Path More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4815 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852633
  2. Provided by Escalante Black Diamond Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction spec home anticipated Fall/Winter 2026 in the highly sought after Black Diamond Ranch community, home to Tom Fazios renowned golf courses. This classic Florida style home features an
Active
Details for 3221 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,395,000.00 ($289.72 / sqft )

3221 Wentworth Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4815 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851878
  2. Provided by Escalante Black Diamond Real
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new spec home coming Summer 2026 in the Black Diamond Ranch community, home to the renowned Tom Fazio designed golf course. This classic Florida style residence blends timeless architecture with
Active
Details for 4115 Bartley Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,365,000.00

4115 Bartley Terrace More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 811656
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Active
Details for 3475 Wild Dunes Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,200,000.00 ($153.87 / sqft )

3475 Wild Dunes Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7799 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854167
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits with the layout of this home. The main living level of the home offers a master suite with an office/nursery/den as well as 3 guest rooms and 3 bathrooms. Downstairs has what could
Active
Details for 4268 Pine Valley Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
$1,200,000.00 ($315.13 / sqft )

4268 Pine Valley Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850110
  2. Provided by Wave Elite Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Black Diamond Ranch: Your Sun Drenched Florida Oasis! Discover the unparalleled Florida lifestyle in this custom built luxury residence, perfectly situated on the legendary Tom Fazio par 5 Quarry hole
Active
Details for 5870 Briarcliff Terrace, Hernando, FL 34442
$1,100,000.00 ($353.93 / sqft )

5870 Briarcliff Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3108 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.12 acres
  1. MLSID: 851340
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. They don't make this this kind of waterfront anymore! Over 15 acres with more than 700 feet of open lakefront in Hernando. Remodeled home with inground salt water pool, 20x30 pole barn, shed and fence
Active
Details for 2210 Lelani Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$999,999.00 ($190.04 / sqft )

2210 Lelani Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5262 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134426
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Manny Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world of enchantment and luxury at 2210 Lelani Circle! A fully furnished and turnkey 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom home that is meticulously decorated to deliver a timeless Florida vacation exper
Wade M. Berlin