Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Clay Springs Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1036 Golf Valley Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$1,100,000.00 ($198.88 / sqft )

1036 Golf Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393022
  2. Provided by INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Agnes Fray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Hacienda is located on the 14th hole within the gated community of Sweetwater Greens, this golf front home offers nearly 3,700 square feet of light
Active
Details for 560 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$775,000.00 ($211.23 / sqft )

560 Lake Pleasant Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6358383
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Lori Link
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on over 2 acres. Featuring a new metal roof (2025), this
Active
Details for 2433 Duquesne Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
$725,000.00 ($171.44 / sqft )

2433 Duquesne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4229 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6382910
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Allison Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer financing fell through. Don't lose the opportunity to have this Fully Upgraded Pool Home with Major Systems Replaced, Huge space for RV or Boat Parking a totally Multifamily Potential! This b
Active
Details for 1813 Hidden Pine Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
$675,000.00 ($160.71 / sqft )

1813 Hidden Pine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384035
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Crystal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind property was thoughtfully designed and built by Dave Brewer Custom Homes and features custom landscaping by the current owner. Enter through stunning 8 foot mahogany and glass doubl
Active
Details for 2351 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$614,999.00 ($219.02 / sqft )

2351 Huanier Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885496
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully c
Active
Details for 2363 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$604,999.00 ($215.46 / sqft )

2363 Huanier Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885498
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully
Active
Details for 432 Burnt Tree Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
$575,000.00 ($192.24 / sqft )

432 Burnt Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401742
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claire Sims LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a beautifully wooded lot, this private pool home in Apopka offers the perfect blend of space, serenity, and Florida lifestyle living. Situated on an oversized homesite surrounded by mat
Active
Details for 2350 Wekiva Ridge Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$570,000.00 ($182.23 / sqft )

2350 Wekiva Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393890
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Mikael Khaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2350 Wekiva Ridge Rd, a beautifully upgraded, move in ready home that blends modern comfort, smart technology, and peace of mind all with NO HOA. This open concept residence has been thoug
Active
Details for 2357 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$569,975.00 ($229.27 / sqft )

2357 Huanier Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885521
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Florence floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and a spacious two story layout thoughtfull
Active
Details for 2369 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$549,999.00 ($221.24 / sqft )

2369 Huanier Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885523
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin