Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coleman
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5031 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$11,699,000.00

5031 San Miguel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443392
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Allen Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Active
Details for 4808 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
$10,750,000.00 ($1,141.19 / sqft )

4808 Culbreath Isles Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494445
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
Active
Details for 2 Sandpiper Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
$8,499,000.00 ($732.61 / sqft )

2 Sandpiper Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11601 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485218
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tara Curry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this rare, gated waterfront estate situated on a double lot in the coveted Beach Park neighborhood. This all block, architectural wonder built by Alvarez Homes offers timeless elegance and
Active
Details for 5111 Homer Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$7,500,000.00 ($888.21 / sqft )

5111 Homer Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497002
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tatum Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this exceptional coastal estate, where sweeping open water views and unforgettable sunsets set the stage for an unparalleled living experience. Masterfu
Active
Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
$7,295,000.00 ($762.20 / sqft )

5131 Neptune Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436665
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Active
Details for 25 Spanish Main Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,995,000.00 ($906.79 / sqft )

25 Spanish Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463472
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Shelton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the sought after Beach Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare blend of refined design and sweeping open water views across Tampa Bay to St. Pe
Active
Details for 4402 Beach Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,850,000.00 ($685.00 / sqft )

4402 Beach Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502326
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Stefan Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Active
Details for 5810 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$6,598,000.00 ($656.26 / sqft )

5810 Mariner Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383270
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extraordinary Mediterranean inspired waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on open water in South Tampa. Designed for those who seek sophistication, c
Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
$6,499,000.00 ($964.39 / sqft )

3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425115
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Active
Details for 4804 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
$6,000,000.00 ($823.38 / sqft )

4804 Culbreath Isles Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494510
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4804 Culbreath Isles Rd., a Magnificent Custom Built beauty with contemporary flair set on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa's top guarded and gated community. Built in 2006 and be
Wade M. Berlin