Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Combee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2146 Old Mining Road, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$340,000.00 ($142.92 / sqft )

2146 Old Mining Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484119
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact StaceyDoll Doll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this VIEW + BUILT IN 2022! This newer construction 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2022 in Saddle Creek Preserve offers beautiful sunset water views right from your backyard. The open fl
Active
Details for 4334 Trotters Way, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$305,000.00 ($137.57 / sqft )

4334 Trotters Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395713
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4334 Trotters Way in Lakelandwhere newer construction, thoughtful design, and a premium lot come together beautifully. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living in a w
Active
Details for 2034 Old Pasture Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$290,500.00 ($56.80 / sqft )

2034 Old Pasture Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148922
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact German Lopez Navarrete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. a move in ready home offering comfort, space, and privacy. Enjoy a fully vinyl fenced backyard perfect for family gatherings or relaxing evenings, plus a water system that adds everyday convenience. T
Active
Details for 626 Woodland Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$274,999.00 ($192.85 / sqft )

626 Woodland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135799
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jose Hooker-Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Originally built in 1956, this property has been extensively rebuilt and fully renovated from the ground up, offering the look, feel, and functionality of a modern home. Nearly the entire structure ha
Active
Details for 626 Woodland Avenue, Lakeland, FL 33801
$274,999.00 ($192.85 / sqft )

626 Woodland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135799
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1113 Cinnamon Way E, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$255,000.00 ($116.49 / sqft )

1113 Cinnamon Way E Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961576
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
  3. Contact Pat Pearson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***multiple offers received***... Highest and best due by monday 5 11 26 at 2:00pm et. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home on a desirable corner lot with no hoa! This property features a 2 c
Active
Details for 3606 Lazy Lake Drive S, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$249,999.00 ($105.71 / sqft )

3606 Lazy Lake Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4931953
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your serene lakefront oasis on Pelican Lake. This three bedroom, two bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, set against the s
Active
Details for 2505 Lakeview Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$225,000.00 ($219.94 / sqft )

2505 Lakeview Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478329
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Eric Auciello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Country Club Estates. This lovely home is situated on large lot with no HOA! Room for all the toys to park in the large carports. Inside the home is bright and open, newly painted with
Active
Details for 432 Oak Ridge W, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$199,999.00 ($138.89 / sqft )

432 Oak Ridge W Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936466
  2. Provided by J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Daniell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGHEST AND BEST. AGENTS PLEASE VIEW REALTOR REMARKS IN THE MLS. Own your own land with city sewer and city water! Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this BRAND NE
Active
Details for 1314 Combee Road 4, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$1,475.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

1314 Combee Road 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 576 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148069
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE NOW! Beautiful single family home with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath located in the city of Lakeland, FL. WATER AND ELECTRICITY are included in the rent. This property is conveniently situated
Wade M. Berlin