Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Connerton Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900,000.00

5504 Sun Up Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to create something truly extraordinary on the shores of beautiful Lake Thomas in Land O Lakes. Spanning nearly 20 acres with approximately 500 feet of lake frontage, this
Active
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($240.66 / sqft )

5643 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488855
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lyndie House
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
Active
Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,400,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

21246 Quiet Haven Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this
Active
Details for 21430 Draycott Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,250,000.00 ($277.29 / sqft )

21430 Draycott Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497463
  2. Provided by HAUZMART REALTY
  3. Contact Ivan Tello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and simply stunning, this extraordinary dream home within the exclusive gated enclave of Lakewood Retreat nestled inside the resort style community of Wilderness Lake Preserve offer
Active
Details for 21227 Sky Vista Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,150,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )

21227 Sky Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6661 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497984
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Elisabeth Christenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate built by renowned luxury builder Hannah Bartoletta, located within the exclusive gated enclave of Waters Edge in the highly sought after Wilderness Lake Pr
Active
Details for 20330 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,125,000.00 ($187.03 / sqft )

20330 Lace Cascade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6015 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500395
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Amy Knightley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the prestigious gated village of rose pointe in connertonthis extraordinary custom estate sits majestically on over one third of an acre, offering a pristine conservation homesite with
Active
Details for 20439 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,100,000.00 ($242.88 / sqft )

20439 Lace Cascade Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4529 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496610
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Najar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the gated enclave of Rose Pointe and set on a beautiful pond view homesite, this Homes by West Bay Signature Series residence welcomes you with fresh landscaping, a newly painted exteri
Active
Details for 21642 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$1,024,999.00 ($247.70 / sqft )

21642 Emory Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446970
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Connerton Village. This exquisite former model home by Homes by WestBay offers sophisticated design, upscale finishes, and a resort style backyard all wrapped
Active
Details for 5533 Tower Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$949,900.00 ($434.94 / sqft )

5533 Tower Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2184 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883920
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact April Cannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land OLakes.
Active
Details for 8747 Bonica Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$939,500.00 ($224.55 / sqft )

8747 Bonica Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505603
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Najar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8747 Bonica Place, an extraordinary custom built Costanza residence within the exclusive gated enclave of Rose Pointe in Connerton. Positioned on a private cul de sac on a 90 ft wide conser
Wade M. Berlin