Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Conway Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$2,950,000.00 ($461.73 / sqft )

2815 Trentwood Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390555
  2. Provided by STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Amanda Binns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Active
Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$1,000,000.00 ($222.32 / sqft )

4200 Inwood Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401537
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Fontana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
Active
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$950,000.00 ($231.14 / sqft )

3956 Isle Vista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399402
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Active
Details for 3129 Amalfi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$895,000.00 ($178.00 / sqft )

3129 Amalfi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5028 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373605
  2. Provided by ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  3. Contact Orlando Montero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Hamilton Model on Over Half an Acre with Resort Style Backyard. Welcome to this exceptional two story single family residence offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an oversized garage, sit
Active
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$850,000.00 ($148.91 / sqft )

6873 Scythe Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404838
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an
Active
Details for 2008 Page Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$850,000.00 ($437.47 / sqft )

2008 Page Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384585
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Opportunity in the Heart of Orlando! This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the desirable Belle Isle neighborhood of Orlando. The property offers spacious living areas, modern features, a
Active
Details for 2738 Pepper Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$799,000.00 ($284.65 / sqft )

2738 Pepper Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405280
  2. Provided by HOPKEY REALTY
  3. Contact Uno Sorlie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a one of a kind modern luxury retreat in the heart of Conway. Completely transformed with high end upgrades and designer finishes throughout, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home offers a
Active
Details for 2800 Conway Gardens Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$799,000.00 ($224.38 / sqft )

2800 Conway Gardens Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3561 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385568
  2. Provided by RUBY DAVIS, BROKER
  3. Contact Ruby Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 30 year experienced Orlando licensed contractor has redesigned and renovated the interior of this house for today's new home enjoyment. The house has not been lived in since the renovation. Some o
Active
Details for 2813 Timberlake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$699,000.00 ($218.44 / sqft )

2813 Timberlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337135
  2. Provided by THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Bauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Improvement** Discover a rare opportunity to own a true lakefront gem in the highly sought after Conway area, just minutes from the vibrant SODO District. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom h
Active
Details for 3403 Gatlin Place Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$649,900.00 ($174.70 / sqft )

3403 Gatlin Place Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398134
  2. Provided by BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bethanne Baer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on a picturesque corner lot in the heart of Orlando, this spacious and beautifully maintained residence offers exceptional curb appeal and over
Wade M. Berlin