Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coquina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3690 Belle Arbor Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$443,500.00 ($156.66 / sqft )

3690 Belle Arbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2831 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357605
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Schneider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** New ROOF Coming Soon! *** Welcome to 3690 Belle Arbor Circle, an inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Bella Vista community near the active La Cita Golf & Country Club. With 2,273 sq
Active
Details for 1208 Indian River Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$429,000.00 ($226.74 / sqft )

1208 Indian River Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147660
  2. Provided by LAROCQUE & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Melissa Berge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for space, flexibility, and modern updates all in a prime location? This beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home checks every box, set on a spacious half acre corner lot in a well established
Active
Details for 3620 Belle Arbor Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$399,900.00 ($155.79 / sqft )

3620 Belle Arbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2567 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346449
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your front row seat to Floridas Space Coast lifestyle. Inside, the house blends practical tile in all the right places, with vinyl plank flooring that makes cleaning up after sandy toes a
Active
Details for 2690 Smokey Lane, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$345,000.00 ($215.63 / sqft )

2690 Smokey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403487
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Triniese Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features several recent upgrades inside and out. Enjoy a brand new back porch overlooking a freshly sodded backyard, complete with a newly installed spr
Active
Details for 815 Glade Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$318,000.00 ($189.29 / sqft )

815 Glade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406711
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Space Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath home. The renovated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and a spacious pantry. All bathrooms fe
Active
Details for 4340 Rosehill Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$273,400.00 ($201.03 / sqft )

4340 Rosehill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366564
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Shakyra Cortes Mendez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Titusvillewhere comfort, simplicity, and value come together. This move in ready home has all the major updates already done, including a newer roof (202
Active
Details for 930 Alford Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$250,000.00 ($286.70 / sqft )

930 Alford Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406326
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eliana Mona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For showing please contact me at least 3 hours before.
Active
Details for 3764 Sawgrass Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$240,000.00 ($144.58 / sqft )

3764 Sawgrass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395618
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
  3. Contact Miriam Kurcbaum Futer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in the desirable La Cita golf course community of Titusville! Filled with natural light, this well maintained home features a bright and inviting l
Active
Details for 1210 Cheney Highway G, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$204,000.00 ($212.06 / sqft )

1210 Cheney Highway G Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499650
  2. Provided by ROYAL EXPERIENCE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Roy Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Larger than tax roll featuring 3 beds 2 baths come see this true pride of ownership, just bring your personal belongings and yourself. This property has been tastefully updated including a newer roof
Active
Details for 3003 Finsterwald Drive 3, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$179,900.00 ($122.46 / sqft )

3003 Finsterwald Drive 3 Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683971
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Arno Isaian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This is a rare opportunity to purchase this Beautiful condo as a short sale. This 2 Bedroom 3 Bathroom and a single garage has over 1700 Sq/Ft of living space. The condo does come with Sol
Wade M. Berlin