Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coral Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4501 143rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$3,499,999.00

4501 143rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10547959
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Active
Details for 14201 48th Court, Miramar, FL 33027
$1,398,000.00 ($586.90 / sqft )

14201 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001180
  2. Provided by Century 21 Integra
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Casual country 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, plus loft, home. Warm wood accents. Fully fenced; central vacuum; wood burning fireplace; hurricane shutters; pool with spa, 13' x 36', shingle roof, screene
Active
Details for 14520 37th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
$859,000.00

14520 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552630
  2. Provided by Good People Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard style estate in the prestigious Los Castillos subdivision of Windsor Palms in Miramar. This distinctive residence offers a private, resort style courtyard ideal f
Active
Details for 3500 144th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$809,000.00 ($241.13 / sqft )

3500 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018146
  2. Provided by Ventus Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking 5 bedroom, 3 bath, single story pool home w/ a 3 car garage in the sought after gated community of Windsor Palms. This beautifully maintained home offers 2,674 sq ft under air w/ a desira
Active
Details for 5261 141st Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
$729,000.00

5261 141st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550180
  2. Provided by NextHome Vista
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely single story 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a quiet cul de sac with beautiful lake views! Recently painted and featuring a bright open layout with granite countertops, a wood kitchen and tile floors
Active
Details for 13663 50th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
$695,000.00 ($263.66 / sqft )

13663 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020769
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely updated 3BR/2.5BA single family home at Gated community at Vizcaya with vaulted ceilings and a bright, open layout. Newly renovated flooring, bathrooms, and kitchen feature updated stainless ap
Active
Details for 4558 125th Lane, Miramar, FL 33027
$609,000.00

4558 125th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10488763
  2. Provided by Jack Keller Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning former model home with breathtaking lake view! This 3 bed, 2 bath home, 2 car garage located in the exclusive Silver Falls community w/ 24 hour manned gate, mobile security and rarely availab
Active
Details for 12444 42nd Street, Miramar, FL 33027
$539,999.00 ($239.36 / sqft )

12444 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009675
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful townhouse is centrally located with access to everything. Shopping centers, highways, and hospitals. Gated community with peace of mind living. Come and enjoy this area.... This is bi
Active
Details for 5037 140th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
$525,000.00 ($308.82 / sqft )

5037 140th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016846
  2. Provided by Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore 5037 SW 140th Ter, a residence designed for everyday practicality and comfort, featuring a well appointed interior. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances complemented by an accen
Active
Details for 4958 135th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
$515,000.00 ($302.94 / sqft )

4958 135th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552537
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Capella Est
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and very spacious Townhouse, located in the private gated neighborhood of Santorini @ Vizcaya. This meticulously spacious 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, + three quarters of the garage has been c
Wade M. Berlin