Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Coronado Beach Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6176 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$5,600,000.00 ($1,057.60 / sqft )

6176 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5295 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087874
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Yurchison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceedingly rare offering in the coveted bethune beach enclave of new smyrna beach, this brand new oceanfront masterpiece sits along a pristine, private no drive shorelineyet remains just minutes f
Active
Details for 1209 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$5,250,000.00 ($794.73 / sqft )

1209 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6606 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4942890
  2. Provided by ALLPHASE REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Kollmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Emerge into a realm where the serene symphony of ocean waves and the indulgence of luxury living blend seamlessly at this oceanfront masterpiece, boasting the highest elevation above sea level in the
Active
Details for 6608 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$4,950,000.00 ($790.74 / sqft )

6608 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6260 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085994
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Lori Sharlow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Unparalleled opportunity to own a signature oceanfront residence blending innovation and artistry along the coveted Bethu
Active
Details for 6604 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$4,899,000.00 ($699.86 / sqft )

6604 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7000 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086797
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Lori Sharlow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this pre completion pricing opportunity to own a stunning beachfront residence on the Bethune Beach Promenade in New Smyrna Beach with
Active
Details for 102 East Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$4,281,000.00 ($685.73 / sqft )

102 East Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347549
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Summers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along an extraordinary 149 feet of water frontage, 102 E. Circle in New Smyrna Beach is a rare offering designed for serious boaters and refined coastal living. An 90 foot private dock capable of
Active
Details for 1421 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,922,000.00 ($987.91 / sqft )

1421 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3970 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088106
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal luxury at Pura Vida, a Costa Rican inspired retreat in the prestigious North Beach area, where privacy, craftsmanship, and timeless elegance converge. An exceptional offering with a
Active
Details for 5609 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,725,000.00 ($605.20 / sqft )

5609 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6155 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086623
  2. Provided by GRANSTROM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Karen Granstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the highly coveted non driving portion of the beach, just steps from your back deck off the main living area. Dip your toes in the sand, enjoy early morning & evening walks, & live every
Active
Details for 1602 Indian River Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,500,000.00

1602 Indian River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1087135
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal Waterway North Beach homesite featuring a 2024 seawall and bulkhead. This desirable corner lot is located on a quiet street surrounded by multi million dollar homes. A thoughtfully
Active
Details for 2117 Ocean Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,500,000.00 ($640.09 / sqft )

2117 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5468 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402238
  2. Provided by THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  3. Contact Ashley Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Villa Valentina, your oceanfront experience like no other with timeless coastal luxury positioned on 1.5 acres of prime oceanfront land. Vill
Active
Details for 448 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,499,000.00 ($754.75 / sqft )

448 Quay Assisi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4636 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085867
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jamieson Stern
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of prime, deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly pos
Wade M. Berlin