Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cotee River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6013 Madison Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$489,000.00 ($192.44 / sqft )

6013 Madison Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885176
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Miller-Kuhn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of downtown New Port Richey, this stunning custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Just a few blocks f
Active
Details for 5330 Riverwalk Preserve Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$439,900.00 ($173.53 / sqft )

5330 Riverwalk Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878324
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5330 riverwalk preserve dr in riverwalk preserve this charming 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome has a first floor master suite and conservation views. This delightful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom
Active
Details for 5422 Charles Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$399,000.00 ($249.38 / sqft )

5422 Charles Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883180
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 3/2/2 located in the city of new port richey. Beautiful big kitchen, soaring ceilings, great floor plan. Tons of storage. Big backyard. Plenty of room for a pool and so much more. Luxury vin
Active
Details for 5621 Antelope Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$389,000.00 ($179.43 / sqft )

5621 Antelope Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885002
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once in a lifetime opportunity! Welcome home to this beautiful waterfront home with dock(2025). Not in a flood zone. Did not flood. Fema code x. 3/2/2. Tucked away on breathtaking, serene echo lake. T
Active
Details for 6515 Taylor Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$350,000.00 ($134.10 / sqft )

6515 Taylor Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465895
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILDER / INVESTOR SPECIAL... 3 LOTS NEAR DOWNTOWN NEW PORT RICHEY... Heres the opportunity everyone asks for and almost never finds. 6515 Taylor Ct sits on three lots totaling just over a half acre (
Active
Details for 6431 Taylor Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$339,900.00 ($154.43 / sqft )

6431 Taylor Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453599
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced !! New roof installed on April 16th! Original owners! Welcome to this well maintained and clean 3/2/2 home. NO HOA NO FLOOD LOW TAXES NO CDD. HVAC is 8 years old. Through the fro
Active
Details for 5324 Riverwalk Preserve Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$339,000.00 ($131.04 / sqft )

5324 Riverwalk Preserve Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879151
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Beata Eider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living in Riverwalk Preserve! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse with bonus room and 2 car garage, built in 2020 and located in the desirable Riverwalk Preserve communi
Active
Details for 5425 Drinkard Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$329,999.00 ($120.70 / sqft )

5425 Drinkard Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882529
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront paradise at 5425 drinkard dr, new port richey, fl. This fabulous 1 story canal front home on a big corner lot with 9,624 sqft features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms & 2 car garage
Active
Details for 5255 School Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$314,900.00 ($158.72 / sqft )

5255 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494770
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced by over $6,000. Sellers motivated. Masterful execution shows in this detailed perfection newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom home with a new fenced back yard on a quarter acre. NO
Active
Details for 7353 Banner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$309,900.00 ($116.77 / sqft )

7353 Banner Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880681
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
  3. Contact Cindy Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This incredibly spacious home is just waiting for the right owner to come and see it!! Florida living has never been more affordable than it is with this spectacularly updated abode located in beauti
Wade M. Berlin