Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Country Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12741 Kapok Lane, Davie, FL 33330
$4,499,000.00

12741 Kapok Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10555439
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning luxury estate with impact windows and doors, a first floor primary suite, and private maids quarters with separate entrance. The spa inspired primary bath features dual shower heads and a cus
Active
Details for 3541 Carlton Lane, Davie, FL 33330
$2,399,000.00 ($570.92 / sqft )

3541 Carlton Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4202 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001016
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privacy, space and comfort, thats what 3541 Carlton Lane has to offer. Situated on nearly 1.8 acres, in the private and gated 46 home community of Carlton Estates, lies this turnkey 5 bedroom 4.5 bath
Active
Details for 14831 38th Street, Davie, FL 33331
$2,285,000.00 ($408.91 / sqft )

14831 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5588 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008559
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private estate on nearly 2 acres in prime Davie location with tranquil lake views that offers a rare combination of space and privacy. Well maintained home featuring a newer roof, impact windows and d
Active
Details for 13185 44th Street, Davie, FL 33330
$2,200,000.00 ($397.40 / sqft )

13185 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5536 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006293
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and professionally designed lakefront 6BR/4BA home in a private gated community in Davie, offering modern luxury and resort style living. Bright open layout with 14 ft ceilings, abund
Active
Details for 15234 40th Street, Davie, FL 33331
$1,795,000.00 ($341.84 / sqft )

15234 40th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5251 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015982
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Riverstone, an exclusive & guard gated community. Presenting this 1 story estate home on an oversized lakefront lot. This open & spacious residence features 5 bedrooms & 4 baths. All bedroo
Active
Details for 2941 155th Lane, Davie, FL 33331
$1,750,000.00 ($327.04 / sqft )

2941 155th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5351 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015988
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Mediterranean style home in west Davie just hit the market, featuring 5 bedrooms (inc. office), 4 full bathrooms (inc. cabana), 3 car garage, gourmet chef's kitchen, impact windows and doors,
Active
Details for 15273 37th Street, Davie, FL 33331
$1,725,000.00 ($378.21 / sqft )

15273 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4561 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017115
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder Model with All the Upgrades! This 5 Bedroom 4 Bath Home in Beautiful Riverstone Community is Just what you are looking for! Right on the Lake with a Resort Style Pool and Hot Tub, is perfect f
Active
Details for 15554 16th Street, Weston, FL 33326
$1,725,000.00 ($352.69 / sqft )

15554 16th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4891 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007786
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning updated 5 bed/6.5 bath estate home on builder's acre in gated Highland Ranch Estates. Modern open floor plan enhanced by soaring ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and GE Pr
Active
Details for 1207 Manor Drive S, Weston, FL 33326
$1,590,000.00 ($322.25 / sqft )

1207 Manor Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026179
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tequesta Lakes is a sought after gated community in Weston, offering a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Enjoy golf, tennis, pickleball, and dining, all within a 10 minute bike ride or drive. As y
Active
Details for 1710 142nd Avenue, Davie, FL 33325
$1,299,000.00 ($448.24 / sqft )

1710 142nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2898 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011608
  2. Provided by Distinctive Florida Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced price is firm, qualified buyers by appointment only. Owner financing possible towards buyer's down payment. Modern farmhouse style offers open living spaces & extensive greenspace set on 1. 23
Wade M. Berlin