Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cresthaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 999 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$39,900,000.00 ($2,534.14 / sqft )

999 Hillsboro Mile Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15745 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11048647
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this exceptional, MOVE IN READY residence that blends sophisticated design with cutting edge features. This turnkey property offers an unmatched lifestyle,
Active
Details for 955 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$16,999,000.00 ($1,577.34 / sqft )

955 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10777 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008005
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 955 Hillsboro Mile, a Spanish style Mediterranean estate set along the prestigious "Millionaire's Mile" in Hillsboro Beach. Originally built in 1964 and updated in 2006, this expansive resi
Active
Details for 1906 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$8,495,000.00 ($2,113.18 / sqft )

1906 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11086275
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat, an exquisite oceanfront residence perfectly positioned on one of Pompano Beach's most coveted waterfront addresses. This spectacular home offers unobstructed, pa
Active
Details for 3205 Beacon Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$5,950,000.00 ($866.59 / sqft )

3205 Beacon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6866 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127345
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy gated private beach access. 3205 Beacon Street blends timeless luxury with refined modern detail. Tucked away in the prestigious Hillsboro Shores community, the home sits on a wide, deep water c
Active
Details for 3421 Beacon Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,950,000.00 ($658.77 / sqft )

3421 Beacon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10875941
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the Most Incredible Organic Modern homes to be found located in prestigious Hillsboro Shores and only a block to your private gated Beach. The home has a Serene and Tranquil Bali Vibe with a m
Active
Details for 2751 22nd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,499,000.00 ($512.36 / sqft )

2751 22nd Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149179
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite, just completed 2025 modern waterfront masterpiece offers turnkey coastal luxury in the heart of South Florida. Spanning approximately 4,500 square feet over two sunlit levels, the home
Active
Details for 2651 22nd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,500,000.00 ($792.39 / sqft )

2651 22nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4417 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555677
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of luxury living with this completely renovated, designer inspired home offering a new seawall & dock (paid for but not yet complete), new roof, all new AC units, new impact glass
Active
Details for 3205 Leigh Road, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,295,000.00 ($905.72 / sqft )

3205 Leigh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544803
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Modern Residence artfully crafted by Garza Contractors in the exclusive enclave of Hillsboro Shores with private beach access just a short stroll away. Light filled interiors reveal f
Active
Details for 1200 Hillsboro Mile  1305, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$3,195,000.00 ($1,180.27 / sqft )

1200 Hillsboro Mile 1305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2707 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168392
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare oceanfront corner penthouse with sweeping views up and down the coastline, perfectly positioned along a serene stretch of beachfront. Impeccably maintained, this exceptional residence is defined
Active
Details for 2965 19th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,965,000.00 ($1,064.63 / sqft )

2965 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027673
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Intracoastal views and 80 FT of prized waterfront with direct ocean access and no fixed bridges! Ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac just 90 ft from the Intracoastal and minutes to the Hillsboro In
Wade M. Berlin