Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crestview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5570 Mount Olive Road, Crestview, FL 32539
$640,000.00 ($357.14 / sqft )

5570 Mount Olive Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783408
  2. Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers!!! Don't miss this incredible opportunity! This beautiful 5 acre property offers a charming brick home with new appliances, LVP flooring throughout, and a modern alarm system move in
Active
Details for 2320 191st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$580,000.00 ($287.70 / sqft )

2320 191st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015994
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this move in ready home with beautiful upgrades throughout. Features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and a smart sink. Major improvements include a 2020 ro
Active
Details for 106 Thurston Place, Crestview, FL 32536
$430,000.00 ($161.23 / sqft )

106 Thurston Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 788267
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PHOTO's Coming Soon. Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Active
Details for 113 Ridgeway Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
$399,000.00 ($131.68 / sqft )

113 Ridgeway Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786381
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 story home is 3030 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a loft and a bonus room! The master bedroom is on the 1st level with the rest of the bedrooms on the second. This home has both a
Active
Details for 231 Paradise Palm Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
$369,000.00 ($170.05 / sqft )

231 Paradise Palm Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783687
  2. Provided by Coastal Property Services, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! Fantastic and beautiful home in the very popular subdivision of liberty Oaks in Crestview. Over 2000 square feet in this home. New flooring, NO CARPET. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths P
Active
Details for 336 Egan Drive, Crestview, FL 32536
$272,500.00 ($143.88 / sqft )

336 Egan Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773703
  2. Provided by Simply South Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful brick home located in a wonderful neighborhood. Has a split bedroom floor plan, master suite with double vanity sink, garden tub, and walk in closet. New roof in 2019, new windows in 2021,
Active
Details for 528 Hyde Park Drive, Crestview, FL 32539
$235,000.00 ($163.19 / sqft )

528 Hyde Park Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787292
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assume a 3.375% VA loan and save thousands on this 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home on .4 acres in Winding Creek Estates! This beautiful home features durable LVP flooring throughout, a spacious living room
Active
Details for 113 Ridgeway Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
$2,675.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

113 Ridgeway Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781895
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin