Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Crestwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2176 Bellcrest Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,150,000.00 ($219.89 / sqft )

2176 Bellcrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000142
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a home that truly impresses? Your search ends here! Step inside to be welcomed by a stunning spiral staircase. Enjoy expansive living spaces perfect for large family gatherings. This hom
Active
Details for 2613 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$999,900.00 ($224.04 / sqft )

2613 Arbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136672
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large guest house or in law quarters! This very rare courtyard style residence has an expanded guest house and a brand new roof! You enter through a double door entry into a private and tropical cour
Active
Details for 2903 Fontana Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$884,900.00 ($239.36 / sqft )

2903 Fontana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3697 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015848
  2. Provided by Lux Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined living at 2903 Fontana Lane, an exceptional residence nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained home offers a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and mo
Active
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$879,000.00 ($192.43 / sqft )

11971 Cypress Key Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020800
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus an office with a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor,
Active
Details for 112 Ibisca Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$850,000.00 ($160.11 / sqft )

112 Ibisca Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024461
  2. Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that truly checks every box for living and effortless entertaining, all set within a gated community. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by an open, airy layout filled with na
Active
Details for 1325 Whitcombe Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$849,000.00 ($226.10 / sqft )

1325 Whitcombe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167836
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, this beautifully refreshed lakefront residence offers the perfect blend of space, sophistication, and everyday comfort. Freshly painted this stunning two stor
Active
Details for 2879 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$799,000.00 ($183.81 / sqft )

2879 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161229
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live large, save big, and enjoy the view. Built in 2014 by Minto, this impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,100 sq ft of living space and a 3 car garage. This floorplan offers 1 bedroom and
Active
Details for 3109 Streng Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$795,000.00 ($213.31 / sqft )

3109 Streng Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145771
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further! This stunning ONE STORY single family home is nestled in the highly sought after community of Bellasera. Boasting over 2,800 sq. ft. of refined living space, this 2021 smart home has
Active
Details for 2626 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$779,500.00 ($210.85 / sqft )

2626 Arbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165478
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking lake and rolling golf course views in this expansive 4 bedroom+den/5th bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage residence located within the gated, resort style community of Palm Esta
Active
Details for 3523 Haldin Place, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$734,999.00 ($237.25 / sqft )

3523 Haldin Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3098 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019980
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a private den/office, waterfront single family home, where comfort, style, and effortless Florida living come together in one beautifully designed home. From
Wade M. Berlin