Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Curlew Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3484 Shore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,850,000.00 ($323.09 / sqft )

3484 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5726 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8377480
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adam Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your dream home awaits in the heart of coveted Safety Harbor! This breathtaking waterfront estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, serenity, and modern living, with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a
Active
Details for 2668 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,299,000.00 ($244.13 / sqft )

2668 Concorde Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497991
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brett Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2. 5% va assumable loan open to civilians and veterans. The loan itself is worth $315,000 present value of paying 2. 5% vs. Today's 6. 4%. 4,300+ sqft
Active
Details for 3168 Masters Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,090,000.00 ($229.43 / sqft )

3168 Masters Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479816
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Becky Billeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private golf course retreat in Countryside Country Club. This spacious five bedroom pool home with a dedicated office offers 3,446 sq
Active
Details for 2279 Ranchette Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$990,000.00 ($266.27 / sqft )

2279 Ranchette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3718 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8386283
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Mark Middleton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2279 Ranchette Lane, an extraordinary one acre wooded estate home for sale in Dunedin, Florida, tucked away on one of the area's most sought
Active
Details for 2869 Weathersfield Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$980,000.00 ($230.48 / sqft )

2869 Weathersfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4252 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395849
  2. Provided by GILLEN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cynthia Weclew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome guests through an impressive two story entryway into this beautifully maintained home designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious family room serves as the heart of the home, feat
Active
Details for 2674 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$949,000.00 ($193.99 / sqft )

2674 Concorde Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4892 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435411
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Darleen DePoalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home on the picturesque fairway of the 2nd hole on the Bayhead Nine at Countryside Golf & Country Club where timeless Arthur Rutenberg quality meets an unbeatable golf course li
Active
Details for 2973 Somersworth Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$895,000.00 ($235.03 / sqft )

2973 Somersworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502723
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Serina Konomos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined Luxury Meets Florida Lifestyle in Countryside. Welcome to a home that truly has it allstyle, sophistication, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Clearwaters highly desirable C
Active
Details for 2721 Northridge Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$870,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

2721 Northridge Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Patty Dykstra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Clearwaters Countryside area offers 3,172 square feet on a 0.27 acre golf course lot in Clubhouse Estat
Active
Details for 2220 Elizabeth Way, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$849,000.00 ($242.71 / sqft )

2220 Elizabeth Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499535
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Russian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find in gated Highland Woods! This move in ready 4BR/3BA home sits on a bright 0.38 acre corner lot and offers an open floor plan, major upgrades, and exceptional indoor/outdoor living. Inside, y
Active
Details for 3408 Fairfield Trail, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$765,000.00 ($317.30 / sqft )

3408 Fairfield Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456035
  2. Provided by WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  3. Contact Crystal Towe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT PRICE DROP!! Welcome to this beautifully updated family home located in the highly desirable Trails of Countryside neighborhood. This spacious split floor plan residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bat
Wade M. Berlin