Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3340 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$8,950,000.00

3340 Paddock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10526246
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into what many will call the finest home on the market in Weston today, where photos simply cannot capture the scale, light, and emotion of this waterfront masterpiece. Set on a full acre in guar
Active
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
$3,849,900.00

19044 Park Ridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10443239
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Active
Details for 3060 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$3,795,000.00 ($479.89 / sqft )

3060 Paddock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7908 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10539157
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in guard gated Windmill Ranch Estates, this rare lakefront opportunity sits on nearly 1 acre (.95) with serene water views and exceptional privacy. Offering app
Active
Details for 3600 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$3,750,000.00

3600 Paddock Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10543720
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Windmill Ranch is Weston's most prestigious and unique community. This exquisite luxury home was recently completed remodel inside and out includes a grand circular paver driveway, a spectacular maste
Active
Details for 1585 Victoria Isle Way, Weston, FL 33327
$2,599,000.00 ($451.06 / sqft )

1585 Victoria Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5762 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540232
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind, custom 6 beds, 5.5 baths+ office, media room, 3 car garage on nearly acre private lot with no rear neighbors, massive travertine pool deck, outdoor kitchen and is fully fenced. What RE
Active
Details for 630 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,199,000.00

630 9th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549812
  2. Provided by BHHS EWM Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 148' Waterfront | Deepwater| Energy Efficient Coastal Living. Entertainers Dream, Discover one of Garden Isles' most coveted waterfront properties offering an extra wide 148 feet of deepwater fr
Active
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
$2,180,000.00 ($452.10 / sqft )

2483 Eagle Watch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023152
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Active
Details for 400 5th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,099,000.00

400 5th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555693
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this coastal style gem in highly desirable Garden Isles neighborhood of Pompano Beach. This beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home offers 70' on the water w/ ocean access, perfect for boa
Active
Details for 610 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900,000.00 ($955.73 / sqft )

610 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006949
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Waterfront Home Make It Your Own! Discover a rare opportunity to design your dream home in a prime waterfront location! This under construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home lets you
Active
Details for 380 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,850,000.00 ($802.60 / sqft )

380 5th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018916
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined waterfront home in the heart of Pompano Beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile flex room has been completely renovated from top to bottom, featuring a new roof
Wade M. Berlin