Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Deerfield Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5051 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$540,000.00 ($360.00 / sqft )

5051 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013964
  2. Provided by Guaranteed Home Sales
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer backed out their loss is your gain! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot with no HOA! Features
Active
Details for 176 5th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$499,999.00

176 5th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544403
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE SALE Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home featuring fresh interior and exterior paint, renovated kitchen and bathrooms, and durable vinyl flooring throughout for a cle
Active
Details for 336 7th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$499,999.00

336 7th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552438
  2. Provided by Well & Well Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is truly a dream for first time buyer.
Active
Details for 310 4th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$480,000.00 ($353.72 / sqft )

310 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027191
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully renovated home offering modern design, high end upgrades, and a true move in ready experience in prime deerfield beach. Features a new 2026 architectural shingle roof, updated 2026 elec
Active
Details for 378 2nd Way , Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$479,900.00 ($324.92 / sqft )

378 2nd Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025273
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently fully renovated Single Family house. Excellent location near T station, I 95 intersection and about 7 minutes drive to Deerfield Beach Oceanfront. 3 beds and 2 baths, with a suite Master. A/C
Active
Details for 1031 6th Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$479,900.00 ($301.45 / sqft )

1031 6th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008534
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner lot home conveniently located near I 95. Features a like new roof, new tile and wood flooring throughout, and real wood kitchen cabinets with granite countertops. Bri
Active
Details for 2030 Discovery Circle E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$465,000.00 ($213.89 / sqft )

2030 Discovery Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025803
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare corner units like this rarely hit the market in sought after discovery pointe! This bright and airy 3br/2. 5ba townhome with 1 car garage is completely turnkey and shows like a model. Features in
Active
Details for 1513 3rd Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$429,000.00 ($232.02 / sqft )

1513 3rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1849 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019123
  2. Provided by James D. Miller Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super clean and move in ready! This well maintained home features recently remodeled bathrooms, newer appliances, and updated window treatments. Tiled throughout for easy maintenance, the spacious gre
Active
Details for 1481 7th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$420,000.00 ($288.46 / sqft )

1481 7th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162965
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Bonus Income Potential & Major Upgrades! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home that offers comfort, value, and incredible versatility! Featurin
Active
Details for 610 10th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$400,000.00 ($233.65 / sqft )

610 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025061
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this versatile and generously sized property located in the heart of Deerfield Beach! The main residence features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for a large household,
Wade M. Berlin