Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Denham Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$910,000.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

1737 Virginia Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494199
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johanna Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Arbor Woods luxury at its finest, with a sprawling and thoughtfully designed floor plan that pairs upscale finishes with exceptional indoor outdoor living. This 4 bedroom + office, 3
Active
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$869,900.00 ($203.68 / sqft )

1611 Tilted Cypress Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484015
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Scott Burchfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Executive preserve view home on a premium 0.31 acre lot in a quiet gated enclave. This 4,271 sq ft residence features two full master suites (one upstairs, one downstairs), each with spa style bathroo
Active
Details for 2651 Calvano Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$749,900.00 ($132.89 / sqft )

2651 Calvano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5643 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469025
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Kernodle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This impressive five bedroom, five bath executive residence offers a rare combination of architectural presence, thoughtful design, and everyday livability in the sought after Enclave at Terra Bella.
Active
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$629,000.00 ($179.87 / sqft )

3902 Meadowlark Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506986
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this gorgeous, model like home in land o lakes, florida! Situated on a beautiful 30,000 square foot lot (nearly. 7 acres) with spectacular trees and privacy fence, this five
Active
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
$629,000.00 ($179.87 / sqft )

3902 Meadowlark Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506986
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 25118 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
$615,000.00 ($163.00 / sqft )

25118 Lambrusco Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477253
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Marc Compton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom 2 story home at 3773 square feet located in the Briarwoods subdivision in Lutz. Luxurious Kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinet
Active
Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$570,000.00 ($155.53 / sqft )

27416 Breakers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458657
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melodie Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Just dropped!!!! Welcome to your new pool home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home is located in the highly sought after Northwood community in Wesley Chapel. (Bonus: the h
Active
Details for 27012 Sea Breeze Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$539,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )

27012 Sea Breeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491386
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Jen Lavelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home located in the desirable Northwood Community! This home offers multiple updates and functional living space.The first floor features an updated kitchen with recessed lighting
Active
Details for 24927 Portofino Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
$485,000.00 ($170.90 / sqft )

24927 Portofino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492998
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Yolanda Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in the peaceful Oak Grove community in Lutz. Offering 5 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home delivers the perfect comb
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$485,000.00 ($184.55 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8323115
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Sharon Cole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME in gated Lutz/Pasco County no CDD community This 4Bed/3Bath/2Car ranch offers over 1900sf featuring soaring ceilings in the Great Room with views to the inviting Pool and Lanai. The 3 way S
Wade M. Berlin