Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Discovery Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14024 Cherry Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$795,000.00 ($180.11 / sqft )

14024 Cherry Bush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4414 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399022
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Doug Woehr, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Active
Details for 705 Lenox Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$779,000.00

705 Lenox Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: O6373592
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sasha Valerio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Investor Opportunity Income Producing Duplex Well maintained, nearly new duplex property built in 2022, featuring two spacious units located at 705 & 707 Lenox Place, Kissimmee FL 3
Active
Details for 1462 Grand Palm Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$719,500.00 ($208.98 / sqft )

1462 Grand Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3443 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403212
  2. Provided by ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  3. Contact Steve Dalton LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Orlando, ideally situated on a premium corner lot. Barely lived in and just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained residence showcases over $50,000 in buil
Active
Details for 8886 Fallen Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$689,990.00 ($79.20 / sqft )

8886 Fallen Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8712 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388032
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Julimar Barreiro Pastrana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your chance to own one of the most upgraded and versatile homes in the highly desirable Champions Gate community without the short term rental chaos. This 2021 built 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom S
Active
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$689,900.00 ($183.78 / sqft )

141 Winghurst Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3754 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4940735
  2. Provided by MOSN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christine Stull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Active
Details for 908 Spring Island Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$680,000.00 ($155.07 / sqft )

908 Spring Island Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4385 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362681
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  3. Contact Noor Masri, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offering serene water views and exceptional living in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes commu
Active
Details for 3513 Beau Chene Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$660,000.00 ($203.39 / sqft )

3513 Beau Chene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386047
  2. Provided by SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kathy Crum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
Active
Details for 1054 Landview Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$650,000.00 ($180.46 / sqft )

1054 Landview Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3602 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397539
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1054 Landview Court, located in the highly desirable Magnolia Glen neighborhood of Waterford Lakes. This well maintained and thoughtfully des
Active
Details for 14624 Kitlanselt Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$624,000.00 ($253.04 / sqft )

14624 Kitlanselt Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404451
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Stacy Ann Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unforgettable first impression starts the moment you enter this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom saltwater pool home tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Eastwood in East Orlando. With over 2,400
Active
Details for 639 Lakehaven Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$619,000.00 ($188.43 / sqft )

639 Lakehaven Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378276
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nichole Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This updated and well maintained waterfront 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, is where comfort, style, and Florida living come together. Set amid a beautifully landscaped yard, this home is a
Wade M. Berlin