Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Dodgertown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5145 Us Highway 1 Highway, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,500,000.00

5145 Us Highway 1 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015156
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to build in one of Vero Beach's fastest growing areas. This high visibility parcel is perfectly situated along a busy corridor with strong traffic flow and ongoing development
Active
Details for 6780 49th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$1,995,000.00 ($428.02 / sqft )

6780 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4661 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005790
  2. Provided by Randy B Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Vero Beach acreage estate featuring 4.61 acres, a private stocked fishing lake, and a resort style saltwater heated pool. This spacious 4 bedroom, 5 bath home with a second floor loft and a 3 car
Active
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,777,000.00

8530 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.64 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020202
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8.63 acre equestrian property in Vero Beach featuring a pond, mature oaks, fully fenced grounds, three barns with over 9,000 sq ft of covered space, 16 stalls, 2 feed and tack rooms, and bathroom faci
Active
Details for 8530 8th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$1,777,000.00 ($905.25 / sqft )

8530 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015071
  2. Provided by Realty Standard Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7634 Polo Grounds Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$1,285,000.00

7634 Polo Grounds Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551716
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated Polo Grounds, this custom home offers exceptional views of the polo field. With over 3,000 square feet of living space, the home features an open floor plan with tray ceilings
Active
Details for 4355 38th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$1,100,000.00

4355 38th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.68 acres
  1. MLSID: R11142752
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. APPROVED 79 DOORS AFFORDABLE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT! Introducing an exceptional opportunity for multifamily residential development in an enviable location. This prime property boasts an unbeatable loc
Active
Listing Details for 4121 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$891,875.00 ($277.93 / sqft )

4121 Lucaya Pointe Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023978
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bay Tandem Garage. Room for the Toys and Minutes to the Beach! 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, soaring 12'4' coffer ceilings in the Great Room and Dining Room, white shaker style cabinets with dove tail, sof
Active
Details for 5038 Pendelton Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$865,000.00 ($188.21 / sqft )

5038 Pendelton Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008678
  2. Provided by Hoge Realty Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an amazing house. It checks all the boxes with high end upgrades. See attached Features list. Enjoy the Real Virtual Tour and notice the crown molding, high end appliances, electric fireplace,
Active
Details for 6291 Arcadia Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$699,000.00 ($206.56 / sqft )

6291 Arcadia Square Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166877
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Arcadia in Vero Beach where newer construction meets effortless coastal living. Built in 2021, this beautifully designed 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom home sits on just over a quarter acre, offering the
Active
Details for 5021 Monroe Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$639,900.00 ($232.86 / sqft )

5021 Monroe Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164735
  2. Provided by Custom Real Estate Srvcs IRC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Who says you can't have your cake & eat it, too; this home HAS IT ALL! Lakefront, rarely available Classic Series Martin Ray floorplan; 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, flex room & golf cart garage; screened in,
Wade M. Berlin