Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Driftwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4901 51st Street, Davie, FL 33314
$3,000,000.00

4901 51st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004212
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is currently zoned as A 1 but we have spoken with the city and they have advised that M 2 should not be a challenge as the property has a business that has been operating out of there si
Active
Details for 5700 Sterling Ranch Drive, Davie, FL 33314
$2,500,000.00 ($375.94 / sqft )

5700 Sterling Ranch Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6650 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003270
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Masterfully reimagined & crafted for luxurious living, this 4 bed | 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated enclave of Sterling Ranch embodies modern elegance at every turn. Nestled on a sprawling home
Active
Details for 4830 Sterling Ranch Circle, Davie, FL 33314
$2,499,000.00 ($618.87 / sqft )

4830 Sterling Ranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026248
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated South Florida living in this luxury lakefront estate within the prestigious gated Sterling Ranch community, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a
Active
Details for 5973 54th Court, Davie, FL 33314
$1,999,000.00 ($452.67 / sqft )

5973 54th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4416 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10534655
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Located in a gated Hammer Heritage Estates, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home features soaring ceilings, a split floor plan, elegant marble floors, formal dining, a chefs kitchen
Active
Details for 5716 Sterling Ranch, Davie, FL 33314
$1,940,000.00 ($391.29 / sqft )

5716 Sterling Ranch Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4958 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011907
  2. Provided by Hurtak Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5970 55th Street, Davie, FL 33314
$1,799,999.00 ($525.09 / sqft )

5970 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3428 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006828
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Davie home on a lush builder's acre! The property features a 4 bedroom, 3 bath main residence plus a detached garage/workshop with a beautifully renovated private studio ap
Active
Details for 4761 72nd Avenue, Davie, FL 33314
$1,139,999.00 ($237.01 / sqft )

4761 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4810 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017570
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated semi custom one story modern home on a private 0.60 acre cul de sac lot in one of East Davie's most desirable neighborhoods with no HOA. The op
Active
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$750,000.00 ($257.73 / sqft )

1776 78th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004382
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Active
Details for 1888 75th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
$749,000.00

1888 75th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549892
  2. Provided by MDL Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Active
Listing Details for 7291 46th Street, Davie, FL 33314
$721,000.00 ($336.60 / sqft )

7291 46th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146087
  2. Provided by D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new beautiful Gilliam model Townhome .Very spacious, 4 Bedrooms 2 Baths, 1 Car Garage and 2 Parking spaces. Impact glass, quartz counter tops, wood cabinetry , fenced yard, 1,763 SQ FT. Loca
Wade M. Berlin