Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Dunbar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1000 N River Drive 16, Miami, FL 33136
$995,000.00 ($710.71 / sqft )

1000 N River Drive 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016519
  2. Provided by ByOwner.Com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner end unit in Tranquil, Lush, Tropical Garden setting on Miami River with private boat dock. No Fixed Bridges to Ocean! Historic Spring Gardens neighborhood in gated complex with pool. Pet Friend
Active
Details for 1538 15th Avenue, Miami, FL 33125
$675,000.00 ($337.50 / sqft )

1538 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007633
  2. Provided by ByOwner.Com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Duplex near downtown Miami, in an up and coming neighborhood called Allapattah. Near the Civic Center, downtown, Little Havana, Miami Beach and Wynwood. Easy access to public transportation and the fr
Active
Details for 13451 Hampton Park Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
$369,000.00 ($147.07 / sqft )

13451 Hampton Park Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493550
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned in the highly desirable Cypress Cay Community within Gateway in Fort Myers. Offering a brig
Active
Details for 3828 Tilbor Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
$272,000.00 ($115.11 / sqft )

3828 Tilbor Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2363 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522659
  2. Provided by LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Chad Lamar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL Move in or rent IMMEDIATELY! This is one of the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom townhomes in the community, offering nearly 1,830 sq ft, a true 2 car garage (rare in this price range), and a n
Active
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-1124, Miami, FL 33127
$4,801.00 ($4.49 / sqft )

2150 Miami Avenue W-1124 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1069 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018213
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Highley House combines Wynwood's imaginative setting with inspiring, artfully designed interiors and one of a kind amenities, giving residents a world of new perspectives and experiences. The Terr
Active
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-825, Miami, FL 33127
$4,598.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

2150 Miami Avenue W-825 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013378
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-817, Miami, FL 33127
$4,400.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

2150 Miami Avenue W-817 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018207
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 240 25th Street 320, Miami, FL 33127
$3,979.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

240 25th Street 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013396
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Miami's newest creative community located in the heart of Wynwood. immediate reach from outstanding shopping, dining, and entertainment right in the neighborhood. As a mecca for all things art, Wynwoo
Active
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-502, Miami, FL 33127
$3,407.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

2150 Miami Avenue W-502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 745 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013360
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2150 Miami Avenue W-302, Miami, FL 33127
$3,387.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

2150 Miami Avenue W-302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 745 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013355
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin