Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Eagle Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10123 Bucklow Hill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,749,000.00 ($339.84 / sqft )

10123 Bucklow Hill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8089 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405862
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Jessica Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this exceptional luxury home, perfectly positioned on the golf course with a water view within the gated community of Eagle Creek Golf Club. Situated on a private 1/3 acr
Active
Details for 13136 Alderley Drive Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,989,999.00 ($266.43 / sqft )

13136 Alderley Drive Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7469 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126413
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Milinda Knollinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND SELLER IS OFFERING $30,000 BUYER CONCESSION! Welcome to 13136 Alderley Drive a luxurious 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate offering over 5,400 heated sq ft of exquisitely designed living
Active
Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,875,000.00 ($281.62 / sqft )

13283 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6658 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386302
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Ledet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
Active
Details for 13217 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,700,000.00 ($283.52 / sqft )

13217 Bromborough Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406025
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Sandro Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located at 13217 Bromborough Drive in the guard gated community of Eagle Creek at Lake Nona. This upgraded residence offers 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms
Active
Details for 13370 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,680,000.00 ($253.55 / sqft )

13370 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403453
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned directly on the Eagle Creek golf course with water views wrapping two sides of the corner homesite, this Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 4,525 square f
Active
Details for 13352 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,650,000.00 ($238.89 / sqft )

13352 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6907 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401970
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched along the 15th fairway of the coveted Eagle Creek Golf Course, this stunning Jones Homes "Southern Dunes" build offers an exceptionally rare combination of refined luxury, thoughtful design, a
Active
Details for 11009 Mobberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,599,000.00 ($271.75 / sqft )

11009 Mobberley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5884 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324736
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  3. Contact Martonio Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with Pond View in the sought after community of Eagle Creek Lake Nona Located in the highly desirable 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Golf Community in Lake Nona, this beau
Active
Details for 13319 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,450,000.00 ($281.88 / sqft )

13319 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371322
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the epitome of luxurious living with this exquisite residence, perfectly nestled in a prestigious 24 hour guard gated Eagle Creek Village community in Lake Nona. Every detail in this home ha
Active
Details for 13826 Abberwick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,424,999.00 ($275.26 / sqft )

13826 Abberwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367123
  2. Provided by THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Limarys Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional luxury residence located on Abberwick Drive, a second, highly limited luxury enclave within the prestigious, guard gated community of Eagle Creek. Homes in this area were i
Active
Details for 13391 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,399,000.00 ($344.84 / sqft )

13391 Alderley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4057 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402080
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within Eagle Creek's guard gated golf community, this meticulously maintained Spanish Mediterranean residence delivers a level of design and outdoor living that stands apart from every comparable
Wade M. Berlin