Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Edgewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1250 Maitland Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$3,990,900.00

1250 Maitland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.82 acres
  1. MLSID: O6222186
  2. Provided by AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Armando Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity for commercial developers, residential builders, or those seeking a private estate within the City of Maitland, Orange County. This rare offering includes approximately 8 acres
Active
Details for 747 Lake Sybelia Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$3,895,000.00 ($491.36 / sqft )

747 Lake Sybelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7927 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406879
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 747 N Lake Sybelia Drive, an extraordinary lakefront estate gracefully positioned along the desired northern shoreline of beautiful Lake Sybelia. Completed in late 2023, this breathtaking C
Active
Details for 4220 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
$3,300,000.00

4220 Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 44.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225755
  2. Provided by The Barnett Group Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 44.2 acre Planned Unit Development (PUD) that had previous approvals for 109 residential units with a lake and 4.7 acres of commercial parcel with 688 feet of Ridgewood/US 1 frontage. The location is
Active
Details for 1411 Nottingham Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$2,650,000.00 ($516.77 / sqft )

1411 Nottingham Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355930
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Gwyn Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind, top tier custom contemporary home in coveted Beverly Shores/Rose Isle delivers true turnkey luxury with exceptional finishes, premium cabinetry, high end appliances, and fully inte
Active
Details for 1432 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,400,000.00 ($424.10 / sqft )

1432 Yale Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5659 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393996
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leighton Hope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience refined, contemporary living in this luxury new construction by Lexeer, currently under construction in College Park with an estimated completion of September 2026. Offe
Active
Details for 530 Lake Catherine Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$2,395,000.00 ($577.67 / sqft )

530 Lake Catherine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4146 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405379
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Alison Mosley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity in one of Maitlands exclusive communities offers stunning lakefront views of Lake Catherine and Lake Eulalia. With one of only three private docks on Lake Catherine, this is
Active
Details for 1201 Riverside Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$2,360,000.00 ($642.70 / sqft )

1201 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381143
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Hazel Sun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning custom 2020 riverfront home offering direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway with dockage of a 15,000 lb boat lift. Ideally located in the heart of Edgewater and just 10 minutes to New Smy
Active
Details for 112 Laken Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,349,000.00 ($439.81 / sqft )

112 Laken Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5341 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Julie Bowyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of lakefront living on the shores of Lake Fairview in College Parks sought after and exclusive Interlaken neighborhood. Situated on a private, gated 1.08 acre lot with a sprawling
Active
Details for 833 Park Lake Court, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$2,289,000.00 ($475.69 / sqft )

833 Park Lake Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395529
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Tucked within the exclusive enclave of Park Lake Court, a private collection of just seven residences, this exceptional new construction by LUIH Luxury Homes represents a rare oppo
Active
Details for 722 Alba Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,150,000.00 ($404.44 / sqft )

722 Alba Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5316 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391447
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along a picturesque, tree lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four bedroom, three and one half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and ex
Wade M. Berlin