Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Edith I Starke Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 393 Dexter Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$334,900.00 ($98.56 / sqft )

393 Dexter Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948759
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Hannah Hoffmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located next door to the iconic Stetson Mansion, this one of a kind solid block home offers a rare opportunity in one of DeLands recognizable and sought after areas. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,
Active
Details for 221 Euclid Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$315,000.00 ($161.37 / sqft )

221 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944347
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Denny Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful new construction home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. An open floor plan with a sleek kitchen that will include new appliances, granite countertops, and white shaker
Active
Details for 1126 Thompson Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$294,900.00 ($223.41 / sqft )

1126 Thompson Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406576
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alicia Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New Construction! This beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,259 sq ft offers modern living in one of DeLands most convenient and fast g
Active
Details for 1126 Thompson Avenue, Deland, FL 32720
$294,900.00 ($223.41 / sqft )

1126 Thompson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406576
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 306 Kingsbury Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32720
$289,900.00 ($143.23 / sqft )

306 Kingsbury Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947718
  2. Provided by APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Kathy Aparo-Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DeLand: This home offers the timeless appeal of mid century style with the confidence of a more modern build. Enjoy REAL wood parquet floors, solid oak cabinetry, and decorative plaster ceilingsclassi
Active
Details for 534 Adelle Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$284,999.00 ($159.75 / sqft )

534 Adelle Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1784 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6319839
  2. Provided by KAY & CO REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cherelle Registre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautiful new construction offers 1,784 sq. ft. of modern living with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 stylish bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open floor
Active
Details for 701 Delaware Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$274,900.00 ($195.66 / sqft )

701 Delaware Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947907
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Christie Vaccaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a charming corner lot beneath the shade of mature trees, just over a quarter acre of outdoor green space, partially fenced to enjoy all the things you love to do at home, entertaining, BBQs
Active
Details for 711 Palmetto Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$266,000.00 ($144.88 / sqft )

711 Palmetto Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350459
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrizia Harrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE: INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY. Discover a unique opportunity near Stetson University! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers a flexible layout with separate living areasperfect f
Active
Details for 238 Marydell Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$234,900.00 ($167.43 / sqft )

238 Marydell Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948641
  2. Provided by FAMILY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLA
  3. Contact David Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready home. Fresh paint inside and out and new ac system just installed. Solar panels assist in keeping electric bills low. Nice large 100x140 lot on a paved street with sidewalks. Walk to dow
Active
Details for 535 Division Street, DELAND, FL 32720
$220,000.00 ($110.11 / sqft )

535 Division Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376531
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jacob Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Located in the heart of DeLand, this centrally situated property is just minutes from historic downtown, where youll enjoy an excellent selection of restaurants, shopping, and convenient a
Wade M. Berlin