Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Egypt Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3314 Kirby Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$869,999.00 ($287.79 / sqft )

3314 Kirby Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501995
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Fully Renovated Two Story Home with Pool & Private In Law Suite in Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated and move in ready two story home, designed with modern elegance
Active
Details for 6923 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$499,900.00 ($218.30 / sqft )

6923 Himes Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489761
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Tampa, this versatile 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home presents endless possibilities for multigenerational living, an investment focused rental strategy, or a transformation into on
Active
Details for 7208 Glen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$484,000.00 ($273.45 / sqft )

7208 Glen Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428385
  2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Maria Onoro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **********seller is offering help in closing cost ************************** home with 1 year warranty wall to wall plus 10 years estructural warranty huge parking space improvement you must to see,
Active
Details for 6914 N Himes Ave, TAMPA, FL 33614
$429,000.00 ($248.55 / sqft )

6914 N Himes Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1726 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500716
  2. Provided by MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Juan Onofre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location with no HOA or CDD fees! This newer home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, featuring solar panels, a formal living room, and an open kitchen with an island that flows into the dining a
Active
Details for 3127 Sligh Avenue 104b, TAMPA, FL 33614
$215,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

3127 Sligh Avenue 104b Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885268
  2. Provided by FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Suleymy Guzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offering 1,139 sq ft of move in ready living in the sought after Egypt L
Active
Details for 13608 Village Drive 6204, TAMPA, FL 33618
$164,900.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

13608 Village Drive 6204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477786
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Thad Gourley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an incredible opportunity to own in one of Tampas most desirable locationsat a price point thats getting harder and harder to find. This beautifully remodeled condo offers over 1,000 squ
Active
Details for 3405 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

3405 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458847
  2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  3. Contact Eby Paul
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just remodeled 3 Bed / 2 Bath House in Seminole Heights. Laminate and Tile Floors throughout. Fenced in Back Yard with storage on side. Kitchen has Quartz Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, an
Active
Details for 3416 Sunrise Villas Court N, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,750.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

3416 Sunrise Villas Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500362
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and well maintained 2BR/1.5BA home in Tampa, FL, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The home features new vinyl flooring on the stairs and throughout the entire upsta
Wade M. Berlin