Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Eneida Massas Hartner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 480 31st Street Ph5104, Miami, FL 33137
$3,295,000.00 ($1,180.16 / sqft )

480 31st Street Ph5104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025251
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisite corner penthouse at Gran Paraiso, with breathtaking sunrise and sunset views. This expansive 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom residence spans 2,792 square feet an
Active
Details for 90 32nd Street 306, Miami, FL 33127
$899,000.00 ($930.64 / sqft )

90 32nd Street 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026006
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Miami living in the heart of Midtown Miami. This brand new 1 bed + den residence features warm wood finishes, floor to ceiling sliding glass doors, and abundant natural light. Enjo
Active
Details for 501 31st Street 2506, Miami, FL 33137
$838,000.00 ($727.43 / sqft )

501 31st Street 2506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008986
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated corner unit at Paraiso Bayviews! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features stunning water views of Biscayne Bay, an open concept kitchen and living area, floor to ceiling
Active
Details for 90 32nd Street 805, Miami, FL 33127
$760,000.00 ($1,103.05 / sqft )

90 32nd Street 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 689 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027114
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Miami living in the heart of Midtown Miami. This brand new one bedroom residence features warm wood finishes, floor to ceiling sliding glass doors, and abundant natural light. Enjo
Active
Details for 601 36th Street 2806, Miami, FL 33137
$639,950.00 ($552.63 / sqft )

601 36th Street 2806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009843
  2. Provided by H K Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style 2 bed/2. 5 baths condo with paradice bay and ocean view. Located in hot of midtown, wynwood, the design district, near miami beach and miami airport. Amazing amenities: two pools, three
Active
Details for 601 27th Street 1208, Miami, FL 33137
$598,888.00 ($518.07 / sqft )

601 27th Street 1208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021378
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true waterfront living in this bright and spacious residence. Floor to ceiling windows flood the unit with natural light while showcasing unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay and the Miami sk
Active
Details for 286 29th Street 737, Miami, FL 33127
$5,095.00 ($3.89 / sqft )

286 29th Street 737 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027019
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live at the center of everything. The Dorsey is a dynamic apartment community of creativity in Wynwood, Miami. Studio, One, Two, and Three bedroom units for lease.
Active
Details for 286 29th Street 324, Miami, FL 33127
$4,850.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

286 29th Street 324 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015134
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 286 29th Street 423, Miami, FL 33127
$4,850.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

286 29th Street 423 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015129
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 259 33rd Street 1, Miami, FL 33127
$3,900.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

259 33rd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027925
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction coming soon to the heart of Wynwood! Be the first to live in this modern building debuting in October at 259 NW 33rd St, Miami. Featuring contemporary design, stylish finishes,
Wade M. Berlin