Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Enterprise Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 335 Debary Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
$799,999.00 ($195.41 / sqft )

335 Debary Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374747
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Yesica Alsuleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of DeBary! This beautifully updated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers space, style, and comfort for the whole family. Featuring a modern kitchen with stain
Active
Details for 845 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$579,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

845 Terrapin Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399089
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  3. Contact DJ French
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this Dream Finders Anna Maria model with bonus room is located in the highly sought after Rivington community in DeBary. This stunning two story home offers 5
Active
Details for 639 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$509,950.00 ($177.56 / sqft )

639 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402020
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nick Whitehouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Sales office to be converted to garage prior to close** Why wait months for new construction when you can move right into this never occupied former model home, perfectly positioned on a premium cor
Active
Details for 520 Summerhaven Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$450,000.00 ($140.06 / sqft )

520 Summerhaven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3213 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383491
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Gustafson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, move in ready, and set on over half an acre, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and everyday convenience in one of DeBarys most des
Active
Details for 601 Becklow Street, DEBARY, FL 32713
$447,500.00 ($122.91 / sqft )

601 Becklow Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373885
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Tiffany Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL!!!! Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this stunning move in ready home located in the desirable Rivington community of DeBary? Nestled near the St. Johns River
Active
Details for 828 Aubey Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$434,950.00 ($158.11 / sqft )

828 Aubey Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401890
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nick Whitehouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when you can own this meticulously maintained, never occupied former model home, ideally situated on a corner lot in the quiet community of Rivington. This thoughtfully designed two
Active
Details for 320 Belmond Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$386,490.00 ($219.60 / sqft )

320 Belmond Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391724
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect location at Spring Walk at the Junction in Volusia County. Conveniently located just 5 miles from Seminole Town Center and walking
Active
Details for 366 Diamond Street, DELTONA, FL 32725
$382,900.00 ($157.96 / sqft )

366 Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6285548
  2. Provided by PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Nina Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE DROP!! Charming Duplex for Sale Perfect for Homeowners & Investors! This duplex is a fantastic opportunity for both owner occupants and investors. Roof was done in 2020. Each side of the d
Active
Details for 328 Belmond Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$356,965.00 ($238.61 / sqft )

328 Belmond Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389028
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover the perfect location at Spring Walk at the Junction in Volusia County. Conveniently located just 5 miles from Seminole Town
Active
Details for 449 Belmond Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$354,490.00 ($236.96 / sqft )

449 Belmond Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366284
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin