Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Everglades (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8717 Estate Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,950,000.00 ($378.49 / sqft )

8717 Estate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014139
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated custom single story estate in an exclusive gated community of just 41 homes in Banyan Estates. Situated on a private 1.01 acre lot, this organic modern home features a bright open conc
Active
Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,900,000.00 ($325.45 / sqft )

611 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024737
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun
Active
Details for 718 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,745,000.00 ($292.74 / sqft )

718 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098816
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly coveted, guard gated enclave of Wellington View, an elegant lakefront estate that seamlessly blends timeless architectural design with luxurious modern enhancements. This disting
Active
Details for 647 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,649,999.00 ($282.63 / sqft )

647 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004077
  2. Provided by Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond double entry doors, a remodeled iron staircase frames wide water & preserve views and an 18 ft picture window. 5BR + loft/den, 5BA, 3 car; main level suite & cabana bath. Impact windows & Frenc
Active
Details for 625 Glenfield Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,599,000.00 ($268.24 / sqft )

625 Glenfield Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5961 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028387
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a private cul de sac lakefront lot in the exclusive manned gated community of Wellington View, this exceptional Toll Brothers estate offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and over 4,700 sq ft of
Active
Details for 8801 Wellington View Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,575,000.00 ($321.49 / sqft )

8801 Wellington View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4899 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014778
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further this highly sought after, fully reimagined Extended Portland model offers a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence. Built by Toll Brothers with solid CBS construction,
Active
Details for 533 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,465,000.00 ($246.26 / sqft )

533 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5949 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168515
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a brand new A/C system set the tone for comfort and sophistication in this stunning waterfront estate, located in the highly sought after gated communi
Active
Details for 8862 Wendy Lane S, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,425,000.00 ($362.60 / sqft )

8862 Wendy Lane S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3930 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004161
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8862 Wendy Lane S, a fully reimagined and completely rebuilt five bedroom, four bathroom residence that delivers a comprehensive, fully permitted renovation in one of West Palm Beach's most
Active
Details for 775 Montclaire Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,275,000.00 ($261.22 / sqft )

775 Montclaire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4881 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108760
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning waterfront pool home in the desirable Wellington area. Nestled on a quiet street in the exclusive community of Wellington View, this elegant estate o
Active
Details for 8181 Butler Greenwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,149,000.00 ($209.29 / sqft )

8181 Butler Greenwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5490 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157010
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the private community of Greenwood Manor of Palm Beach Plantation, featuring a clubhouse, gym, resort style pool and hot tub, p
Wade M. Berlin