Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Floranada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,475,000.00 ($534.03 / sqft )

4760 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2762 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004229
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Active
Details for 4875 18th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,385,000.00 ($592.13 / sqft )

4875 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020894
  2. Provided by Trandworld Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Active
Details for 1412 57th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$1,099,000.00

1412 57th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555625
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in coveted Coral Ridge Isles, a boater friendly neighborhood minutes to the beach, Lauderdale by the Sea & top dining, this 3BR/2BA pool home offers ocean access w/ 5 fixed bridges(6' at high tide
Active
Details for 421 18th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,040,000.00 ($469.53 / sqft )

421 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020942
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in a desirable community in Pompano Beach. Ideally positioned along the picturesque Intracoastal waterways wit
Active
Details for 1681 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$1,029,000.00 ($383.81 / sqft )

1681 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025052
  2. Provided by Mari Juliette Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained triplex offers immediate income w/ month to month tenants in all 3 units, providing flexibility for both investors and end users alike. The property features a standout resort style po
Active
Details for 1485 57th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$995,000.00

1485 57th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545996
  2. Provided by Casasierra Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST PRICE per sq ft of living area for a Waterfront Dream Home in highly sought after Coral Ridge Isles community. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms with an open concept living space with a beautiful imp
Active
Details for 5401 17th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$974,999.00

5401 17th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545003
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated Coral Ridge Isles home, offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades and classic Florida charm. This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot residence is located in a family friendly
Active
Details for 1641 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$959,000.00

1641 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555791
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3.25% assumable FHA loan. Spacious, clean, updated, premium duplex in a desirable residential neighborhood that is close to the beach, I 95, downtown. Each side is a mirror of the other with tile floo
Active
Details for 4461 15th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$949,000.00 ($575.85 / sqft )

4461 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025477
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the South Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated Coral Heights home just 2 miles from the beach. This private tropical retreat features a lush backyard with a heated 7' deep pool, perfec
Active
Details for 5423 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$949,000.00 ($508.85 / sqft )

5423 22nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011371
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Royale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional income producing property in Fort Lauderdale! Fully furnished, ready for short term rentals, and turnkey, this property offers immediate income potential with consistent occupancy and flex
Wade M. Berlin