Searching on:
- School = Florida City
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,000,000.00 ($473.49 / sqft )
145 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2112 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent development opportunity. 30,000 sqft Corner Lot Location. Zoned for multifamily. Located in walking distance to W. Palm Dr, and the Miami Busway. Close to shopping, dining, Homestead Ra
$850,000.00 ($736.57 / sqft )
238 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1154 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of the most unique properties in Florida City. This tropical oasis on over 14,000 sqft lot has a main house with 2 living areas, along with a duplex containing 2 studio apartments. The focal poi
$549,000.00
230 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- End user or Investor, here is the best home in Aurora! Move in ready new construction designed for todays modern buyer. This thoughtfully upgraded home features an open layout with a flexible bedroom
$469,000.00 ($210.13 / sqft )
205 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2232 sqft
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 5 bedrooms 4.5 bathrooms, ground floor guest suite with a full bath for multi generational living or potential rental income, garage. Large master bathroom with walk in closet, spacious bedr
$330,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )
751 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1386 sqft
- Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your beautifully remodeled south Florida townhouse! This stunning residence showcases a fresh, modern design with bright, open living spaces that perfectly capture the essence of South Flor
$199,900.00
35250 177th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FULLY REMODELED MOVE IN READY LAND OWNED Beautifully remodeled 3/2 ready for immediate occupancy. This property has been completely upgraded. Major upgrades include Exterior upgraded with durable ce
$3,175.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
205 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2232 sqft
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Large spacious new construction house available on 12 month lease, low electric bills , garage and off street parking. Come and live the dream.
- 1