Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Folsom
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9358 Harney Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,695,000.00

9358 Harney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: T3421387
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mitchell Eckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great development opportunity to purchase 6 parcels totaling 6.33 acres near I 75, Temple Terrace & USF area. A new Amazon distribution facility on US Hwy 301 is located within appox. 1 mile of this p
Active
Details for 9628 Davis Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
$699,900.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

9628 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465172
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TAMPA MAIN HOUSE 4/3, GUEST HOUSE 1/1, RV GARAGE DETACHED CLIMATE CONTROLLED WITH WORKSHOP Discover space, flexibility, and modern comfort in this quiet oasis set on just under one ACRE of land
Active
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$536,140.00 ($164.26 / sqft )

11222 Sycamore Glen Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477826
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes,
Active
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$533,520.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

9811 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495524
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully
Active
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$529,990.00 ($171.80 / sqft )

8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503730
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Riverside Terrace, a brand new community in the heart of Temple Terrace, Florida just minutes from the scenic Hillsborough River. With quick access to I 75 and a short drive to I
Active
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$518,760.00 ($158.93 / sqft )

9802 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495558
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$517,990.00 ($167.91 / sqft )

8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507854
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9809 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$489,440.00 ($173.62 / sqft )

9809 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495540
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$489,240.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507873
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue, Temple Terrace, FL 33637
$489,240.00 ($207.13 / sqft )

8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507873
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin