Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2700 Riverside Drive 302-b, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$149,000.00

2700 Riverside Drive 302-b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10548300
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo of comfortable living space. Located in a quiet, well kept community with a very large community pool, club house for events, spacious grass areas, and convenient
Active
Details for 5800 Fernley Drive W 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$142,900.00 ($148.24 / sqft )

5800 Fernley Drive W 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016490
  2. Provided by Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS PROPERTY CAN QUAILFY FOR $2500 $5000 GRANT WITH CHASE HOME LENDING MORGAGE AND BUYER APPROVAL. Beautifully remodeled kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances, cabinets, diamond quartz co
Active
Details for 2700 Riverside Drive 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$140,000.00 ($112.45 / sqft )

2700 Riverside Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012354
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Owner priced this unit for an immediate sale.Incredible Opportunity to purchase in Coral Springs! This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is perfect for updating as a rental income producing
Active
Details for 2501 Riverside Drive 206-a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$130,000.00 ($214.52 / sqft )

2501 Riverside Drive 206-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 606 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017495
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated 1 bed/1 bath condo with large walk in closet. New floors throughout. New kitchen with Brand New Stainless Steel Appliances. Laundry room on each floor. Community pool. Secure entr
Active
Details for 2856 Garden Drive 310, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$129,900.00

2856 Garden Drive 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549065
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Beautiful 2BR/2BA waterfront condo in Lake Clarke Gardens, an active 55+ community close to beaches, shopping, dining, and the airport. Updated kitchen with white cabinetry, granite
Active
Details for 2580 Emory Drive A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$125,000.00 ($179.86 / sqft )

2580 Emory Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158526
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Royal Heritage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally remodeled corner unit in a beautiful Cresthaven community, with porcelain title and bath, marble countertops, with a brand new high end appliances A/C 5 years old, just steps from the clubhous
Active
Details for 2683 Emory Dr Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$120,000.00 ($147.24 / sqft )

2683 Emory Dr Drive W H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025989
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfortable, low maintenance living in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ active community. This residence features the highly convenient addition of an in u
Active
Details for 2601 Boundbrook Boulevard 206, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$120,000.00 ($108.79 / sqft )

2601 Boundbrook Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146517
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully 55+ well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers comfort, style, and peace of mind with a new A/C, an 18 month old water heater, hurricane shutters, and a recently
Active
Details for 2758 Emory Drive E B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$119,900.00 ($160.72 / sqft )

2758 Emory Drive E B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005105
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable, move in ready South Florida villa in the active 55+ Cresthaven community. Charming 1BR/1.5BA CBS villa with 662 living sq. ft., bright open living/dining area, tile floors, spacious bedroo
Active
Details for 2687 Garden Drive N 212, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$119,000.00 ($133.11 / sqft )

2687 Garden Drive N 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004448
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this oversized convertible one bedroom residence in the sought after Lake Clarke Gardenswhere comfort meets convenience. Thoughtfully updated, the home showcases a stunning modern kitchen w
Wade M. Berlin