Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Mccoy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22649, 22645 And Tbd 105th Avenue Road, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$718,000.00 ($302.83 / sqft )

22649, 22645 And Tbd 105th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: OM656013
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Dawn Mahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breezy waterfront living never provided so much potential! Overlooking the sparkling spring fed Miles Kale Lake in the quiet area of Fort McCoy, this property offers a total of three parcels that each
Active
Details for 25212 Highway 316, SALT SPRINGS, FL 32134
$650,000.00 ($283.97 / sqft )

25212 Highway 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.19 acres
  1. MLSID: OM709648
  2. Provided by ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Duke Rountree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on 2.19 acres with 200 feet of waterfront on Little Lake Kerr, this unique property offers spectacular sunsets, privacy, and room to entertain. The estate features both a custom built main ho
Active
Details for 12146 Highway 318, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$620,000.00 ($416.11 / sqft )

12146 Highway 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  4. Approx. 39.08 acres
  1. MLSID: OM687683
  2. Provided by ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Duke Rountree
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 39 acres of old school Florida property located on Highway 318 road frontage in beautiful Orange Springs including pasture lands, large grand oaks, tall pines, palm trees, a small pond and more. The p
Active
Details for 22380 112th Terrace, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$575,000.00 ($117.35 / sqft )

22380 112th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722221
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Kathy Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to beautiful Island Lake! This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home features a screen enclosed solar heated pool, a 2 car garage, a concrete boat ramp and 2 docks one of which includes a shade ca
Active
Details for Tbd (lot 3) 115th Lane Road, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$564,500.00

Tbd (lot 3) 115th Lane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.58 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715199
  2. Provided by NEST & HIVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sara Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 3 offers 22.58 acres in the exclusive south section of Circle S Ranch, a gated and deed restricted game preserve community designed for landowners who value security, privacy, and a true outdoor l
Active
Details for 24595 Highway 315, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$479,000.00 ($167.37 / sqft )

24595 Highway 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.43 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722630
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Kathy Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath country home sits on 5.43 acres and includes a detached garage/workshop and a pole barn. The home has undergone numerous updates since 2020 including ne
Active
Details for 10865 220th Street, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$450,000.00 ($320.51 / sqft )

10865 220th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.02 acres
  1. MLSID: OM710113
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Dawn Mahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly completed and never occupied, this pristine 2024 manufactured home is ready for its first owner! Fenced and gated on over 3 acres in the peaceful Island Lake Acres community, the property is o
Active
Details for 10399 218th Lane Road, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$449,900.00 ($121.53 / sqft )

10399 218th Lane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3702 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: OM708396
  2. Provided by CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Sexton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dream no morewelcome to your own 1+ acre lakefront retreat on the pristine shores of private Pegram Lake, a 90 acre spring fed gem. This residence, the very first home ever built on the lake, has been
Active
Details for 10915 222nd Street, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$425,000.00 ($218.62 / sqft )

10915 222nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720034
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Kathy Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Lake Retreat! Come enjoy all that lake life has to offer from your own sandy beach area and private dock on beautifulspring fed Island Lake. This updated 3/2 split plan home features a light an
Active
Details for Tbd (lot 5) 115th Lane Road, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$403,000.00

Tbd (lot 5) 115th Lane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.12 acres
  1. MLSID: OM715896
  2. Provided by NEST & HIVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sara Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 5 features 16.12 acres of diverse terrain in the south section of Circle S Ranch, a private, gated gem preserve community offering premium recreational amenities and exceptional land management. T
Wade M. Berlin