Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fuguitt
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11511 113th Street 11c, Largo, FL 33778
$194,999.00 ($206.35 / sqft )

11511 113th Street 11c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506735
  2. Provided by POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Discover comfort, convenience, and peace of mind in this beautifully maintained **end unit** located in the sought after Deerwood Gardens community. Th
Active
Details for 12293 Sailwinds Drive 207, LARGO, FL 33773
$189,975.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

12293 Sailwinds Drive 207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.76 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379975
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home! This newly listed condo is nestled just off Seminole Lake in a GATED COMMUNITY. Step inside to discover a beautifully renovate
Active
Details for 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205, LARGO, FL 33773
$182,000.00 ($157.58 / sqft )

10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8302581
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Conor Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW PRICE & $4,500 MOVE IN CREDIT, DON'T MISS THIS DEAL!** Discover the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated community o
Active
Details for 86 Pindo Palm Street W, LARGO, FL 33770
$49,000.00 ($41.11 / sqft )

86 Pindo Palm Street W Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457451
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kyle Sasser LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf, Pools (plural!), Shuffleboard, Tennis, Pickleball, and Community! Ready to make the Palm Hill Country Club lifestyle your new home? This is your own private tropical oasis with nearly every
Active
Details for 13001 120th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
$2,250.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

13001 120th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457424
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Lisa Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic 3br/1ba single family home in ridge crest acres subdivision. Home features a wide open floor plan from kitchen to dining to family room, freshly painted with new laminate flooring in kitchen
Active
Details for 12293 Sailwinds Drive 203, LARGO, FL 33773
$2,100.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

12293 Sailwinds Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489644
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Amy Hartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located in the desirable Bella Vista community in Largo! This inviting home features a spacious split bedroom floor plan, o
Active
Details for 10861 126th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$1,800.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

10861 126th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500039
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Annual lease in this well kept, updated duplex. This two bedroom, one bath unit is freshly painted, has new laminate flooring, newer A/Ceiling fans, laundry hookups, fenced back yard. Located close t
Active
Details for 11932 125th Street B, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,600.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

11932 125th Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483506
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Lisa Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2br/1 bath Dulplex across from Botanical Gardens in Largo! Nestled across from the Botanical Gardens in the heart of Largo, this unfurnished, yearly rental offers an exquisite blend of com
Wade M. Berlin