Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Garden Grove Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3334 Fox Ridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$362,500.00 ($195.52 / sqft )

3334 Fox Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936715
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Waters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKEFRONT LIVING WITH NO HOA Welcome to 3334 Fox Ridge Drive a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home perfectly situated on over half an acre along the shores of Lake Fox in Winter Haven
Active
Details for 138 Whittier Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$329,000.00 ($128.77 / sqft )

138 Whittier Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938568
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Michele Elchin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 138 Whittier Lane a beautifully completely remodeled residence offering space, style, and flexibility in the heart of Winter Haven with no rear neighbors! This move in ready home feat
Active
Details for 4956 Jackson Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$315,000.00 ($132.41 / sqft )

4956 Jackson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937828
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Anthony Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath Winter Haven home combines modern design with ultimate convenience. The bright, open concept interior features ceramic tile floors and a chef inspired kitchen wit
Active
Details for 112 Paine Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$315,000.00 ($130.60 / sqft )

112 Paine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957763
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated. Welcome to your home in Winter Havenjust minutes from Legoland, shopping, medical facilities, and Highway 27 for easy commuting! Originally a 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout, this home has
Active
Details for 3905 Osprey Pointe Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$306,500.00 ($177.27 / sqft )

3905 Osprey Pointe Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1729 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938216
  2. Provided by STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
  3. Contact Cole Bataille
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Osprey Pointe on Lake Ned, 3905 Osprey Pointe Cir. is everything you've been looking for in the heart of Central Florida. This 3 bed, 2 bath home was built to last and withstand anything th
Active
Details for 3711 Julius Estates Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$306,000.00 ($134.68 / sqft )

3711 Julius Estates Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144917
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Florez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Julius Estates community of Winter Haven! This well maintained home offers a spacious and functional layout perfect for co
Active
Details for 3307 Costello Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$299,900.00 ($147.01 / sqft )

3307 Costello Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961494
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Hochadel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New to market with a new price in Central Florida. This move in ready home offers a spacious open concept layout with high ceilings and a clean, well maintained interior throughout. Recent updates
Active
Details for 1452 Grand Cayman Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$294,000.00 ($118.41 / sqft )

1452 Grand Cayman Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950037
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tomi Miller-Troupe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!! Discover this stunning lakefront gem on Lake Dextera peaceful 166 acre lake in southeast Winter Haven, accessible only through private community ramps. Perfect for fishing, waterskii
Active
Details for 541 Heather Glen Dr, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$285,000.00 ($146.53 / sqft )

541 Heather Glen Dr Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377141
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeavanna Lanza PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE!! SUBMIT YOUR OFFER & WE WILL SUBMIT TO THE BANK. Welcome to Heather Glen, a gated community in the heart of Winter Haven with an HOA of ONLY $150 A YEAR! This charming 3 bedroo
Active
Details for 94 Lake Daisy Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$275,000.00 ($148.17 / sqft )

94 Lake Daisy Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936428
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bath home nestled in the desirable Lake Daisy Wood neighborhood. Featuring a practical open concept floor plan with tile throughout, this residence is desig
Wade M. Berlin