Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Gateway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2780 Vickie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$3,499,000.00 ($257.62 / sqft )

2780 Vickie Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13582 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376322
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Alison Mosley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of equestrian luxury with this pristine 5.85 acre estate, featuring a state of the art four stall barn, premier riding ring, and a meticulously designed custom home and guest hous
Active
Listing Details for Card Ound Road, Homestead, FL 33035
$1,174,900.00

Card Ound Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.09 acres
  1. MLSID: F10554612
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT MITIGATION LAND
Active
Details for 1384 Lake Shore Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$939,900.00 ($200.06 / sqft )

1384 Lake Shore Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4698 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6278826
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Hiram Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living at its finest in this elegant 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 3,606 sq ft single level home nestled on nearly half an acre in Tohopekaligas exclusive East Lake Shores. Behind custom
Active
Details for 7744 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$679,900.00 ($182.97 / sqft )

7744 Fairfax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374093
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Chase Mckeel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to your opportunity to own an immaculate luxury home. It is perfect for use as a primary residence, vacation retreat, or income producing investment. This open concept, f
Active
Details for 2743 Kissimmee Bay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$679,000.00 ($186.23 / sqft )

2743 Kissimmee Bay Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386876
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rose Kemp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spring, experience this exceptional property in Kissimmee Bay, a true hidden gem in Central Florida. Now featuring stunning twilight photos that bring this home to life after sunset. Schedule
Active
Details for 1406 Kingston Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$670,000.00 ($151.45 / sqft )

1406 Kingston Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4424 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911151
  2. Provided by PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Beauchemin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find! Triple Master with additional Bedroom and Bonus Room plus In Law Suite with Private Entrance. Great for multi gen, large family or Air BnB! Located on an oversized corner lot. As you walk
Active
Details for 5642 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$624,945.00 ($155.04 / sqft )

5642 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4031 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360467
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroom and walk in closet. Near the front of the home
Active
Details for 5600 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$620,490.00 ($153.93 / sqft )

5600 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4031 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407423
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5600 Nina Way, St Cloud, FL 34771
$620,490.00 ($153.93 / sqft )

5600 Nina Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4031 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407423
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5641 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$599,990.00 ($165.93 / sqft )

5641 Banyan Bay Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3616 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383667
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new two story Fairmont features a spacious layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient den off the entry provides the perfect place for a studio or home office, with
Wade M. Berlin