Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Giunta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7715 Riverview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,999,995.00 ($259.88 / sqft )

7715 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7696 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403516
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Karen Brosseau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your slice of paradise awaits! Check out the unparalleled opportunity of this unique waterfront property that offers room to grow or space to roam. Land development? Or create your own estate or famil
Active
Details for 8317 Alafia Pointe Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,775,000.00 ($247.01 / sqft )

8317 Alafia Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425316
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern riverfront living with this brand new Belvedere custom home, completed in 2024 and set on a generous .65 acre lot in a private gated community along the Alafia River canal. *High and Dry from l
Active
Details for 8921 Eagle Watch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,375,000.00 ($251.88 / sqft )

8921 Eagle Watch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5459 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477558
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Jennifer Fieo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in the exclusive waterfront gated enclave of Eagle Watch along the scenic Alafia River. This exceptional Arthur Rutenberg estate is a true sanctuary for boatin
Active
Details for 9425 Oak Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,350,000.00 ($213.27 / sqft )

9425 Oak Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488067
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Alie Espinoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Riverview, this stunning custom built waterfront home delivers exceptional design, modern upgrades, and breathtaking western views of the Alafia River stretching o
Active
Details for 8820 Hickory Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,350,000.00 ($148.55 / sqft )

8820 Hickory Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8365558
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Ultimate Waterfront Investment Opportunity on the Alafia River! An unparalleled investment opportunity awaits on the stunning Alafia River! This income producing, turn key property fea
Active
Details for 8013 Key West Conch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$1,289,500.00 ($310.13 / sqft )

8013 Key West Conch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4158 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499871
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kelly Touchton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your personal paradise where the allure of waterfront living meets high end luxury and NO FLOOD INSURANCE required. A rare opportunity to live in a Key West inspired private community of Ke
Active
Details for 5412 Camberwell Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$899,900.00 ($212.29 / sqft )

5412 Camberwell Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476238
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Doug Baril
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT!!! Elegance and charm collide in this well appointed 6 bedroom, 4 bath, 3 car garage home with resort style living in this lovely gated community of Mariposa. Positioned just off of 301 and
Active
Details for 9511 River Cove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$895,000.00

9511 River Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8456839
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING OPPORTUNITY for development of waterfront Residential Buildable Land! Zoned as part of an RSC 9 (R) zoning district in Hillsborough County on the beautiful Alafia River! This hard to find, va
Active
Details for 9511 River Cove Drive, Riverview, FL 33578
$895,000.00

9511 River Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8456839
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8805 Cross Landing Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$894,000.00 ($186.17 / sqft )

8805 Cross Landing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449606
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin McArdle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Secure a premier lifestyle in eagle watch, a riverfront community where private water access meets extensive custom storage. Located just 10 minutes from the dining and shopping at winthrop town centr
Wade M. Berlin